• Finalization of text of peace treaty is result of efforts of Yerevan and Baku: Bayramov 16:3919 Apr, 2025 Finalization of text of peace treaty is result of efforts of Yerevan and Baku: Bayramov
• Russian Armed Forces launch missile strike at Ukrainian missile complex test site: Russian Defense Ministry 16:3619 Apr, 2025 Russian Armed Forces launch missile strike at Ukrainian missile complex test site: Russian Defense Ministry
• Tajani expresses full support for nuclear deal talks 15:5319 Apr, 2025 Tajani expresses full support for nuclear deal talks
• Volodya Grigoryan sworn in as Mayor of Parakar 15:1519 Apr, 2025 Volodya Grigoryan sworn in as Mayor of Parakar
• President of Armenia and Minister of Culture of Kazakhstan exchanged views on deepening cooperation in culture and related fields 14:4019 Apr, 2025 President of Armenia and Minister of Culture of Kazakhstan exchanged views on deepening cooperation in culture and related fields
• Rubio informed Rutte about proposals that Washington presented to Kyiv and Moscow 13:3619 Apr, 2025 Rubio informed Rutte about proposals that Washington presented to Kyiv and Moscow
• Starmer and Trump discuss 'productive' trade talks 12:5819 Apr, 2025 Starmer and Trump discuss 'productive' trade talks
• Iran's foreign minister arrives in Rome for second round of US nuclear talks 12:3119 Apr, 2025 Iran's foreign minister arrives in Rome for second round of US nuclear talks
• Mahmoud Abbas begins first visit to Syria since Assad 12:0819 Apr, 2025 Mahmoud Abbas begins first visit to Syria since Assad
• Cooperation between Russian and Azerbaijani special services is mutually beneficial: Naryshkin 11:3919 Apr, 2025 Cooperation between Russian and Azerbaijani special services is mutually beneficial: Naryshkin
• Vardan Ghukasyan sworn in as Mayor of Gyumri 11:2419 Apr, 2025 Vardan Ghukasyan sworn in as Mayor of Gyumri
• Armed Forces units did not open fire on Azerbaijani positions: Armenia's Defense Ministry 10:2219 Apr, 2025 Armed Forces units did not open fire on Azerbaijani positions: Armenia's Defense Ministry
• Those who want to see what ideology of Real Armenia is about in practice, please go to Kirants: Nikol Pashinyan 09:3619 Apr, 2025 Those who want to see what ideology of Real Armenia is about in practice, please go to Kirants: Nikol Pashinyan
• Trump says US will 'pass' on Ukraine peace talks if no progress soon 01:0419 Apr, 2025 Trump says US will 'pass' on Ukraine peace talks if no progress soon
• Armenia's Ambassador to Egypt and Governor of South Sinai discuss expansion of cooperation 23:3218 Apr, 2025 Armenia's Ambassador to Egypt and Governor of South Sinai discuss expansion of cooperation