• April 16 in 60 seconds 21:0016 Apr, 2025 April 16 in 60 seconds
• Russia strikes Ukrainian port city of Odesa: Euronews 20:3516 Apr, 2025 Russia strikes Ukrainian port city of Odesa: Euronews
• White House denies reports of tariffs on Chinese goods 20:1716 Apr, 2025 White House denies reports of tariffs on Chinese goods
• United States begins a phased withdrawal of troops from Syria 19:3716 Apr, 2025 United States begins a phased withdrawal of troops from Syria
• Rubio, Witkoff heading to France for talks on Ukraine, Iran and trade: Politico 19:0616 Apr, 2025 Rubio, Witkoff heading to France for talks on Ukraine, Iran and trade: Politico
• US plans to use tariff negotiations to isolate China, WSJ 18:4516 Apr, 2025 US plans to use tariff negotiations to isolate China, WSJ
• US begins moving troops to Europe for large-scale military exercises 18:1716 Apr, 2025 US begins moving troops to Europe for large-scale military exercises
• We can start connecting to 'Middle Corridor' without linking process with peace treaty: Foreign Minister 18:0016 Apr, 2025 We can start connecting to 'Middle Corridor' without linking process with peace treaty: Foreign Minister
• Zelensky responded to Witkoff 17:2816 Apr, 2025 Zelensky responded to Witkoff
• Mher Grigoryan and Martin Eurnekian emphasized importance of negotiations on improving airport concession agreement 16:0916 Apr, 2025 Mher Grigoryan and Martin Eurnekian emphasized importance of negotiations on improving airport concession agreement
• Georgia welcomes conclusion of negotiation process on peace agreement between Azerbaijan and Armenia: Kavelashvili 15:5816 Apr, 2025 Georgia welcomes conclusion of negotiation process on peace agreement between Azerbaijan and Armenia: Kavelashvili
• Armen Grigoryan holds meeting with Ursula von der Leyen’s special advisor 15:2516 Apr, 2025 Armen Grigoryan holds meeting with Ursula von der Leyen’s special advisor
• Prison attacks could have had 'grave consequences,' French officers' union says 15:1616 Apr, 2025 Prison attacks could have had 'grave consequences,' French officers' union says
• Volodya Grigoryan named mayor-elect of Parakar 14:5816 Apr, 2025 Volodya Grigoryan named mayor-elect of Parakar
• US blocking G7 statement denouncing Russia's Sumy strike: Bloomberg 14:4116 Apr, 2025 US blocking G7 statement denouncing Russia's Sumy strike: Bloomberg