• France to 'refuse any demilitarization of Ukrainian army': Lecornu 16:2712 Mar, 2025 France to 'refuse any demilitarization of Ukrainian army': Lecornu
• We have expressed our approach to 12th Azerbaijani draft: Mirzoyan 15:5712 Mar, 2025 We have expressed our approach to 12th Azerbaijani draft: Mirzoyan
• Netherlands and EU will continue to push this issue forward: Veldkamp on Armenian prisoners held in Baku 15:3112 Mar, 2025 Netherlands and EU will continue to push this issue forward: Veldkamp on Armenian prisoners held in Baku
• Ambassador Andranik Hovhannisyan appointed as Ambassador of Armenia to Slovakia on concurrent basis 15:1512 Mar, 2025 Ambassador Andranik Hovhannisyan appointed as Ambassador of Armenia to Slovakia on concurrent basis
• Marriages between close relatives to be banned in Azerbaijan from July 15:0912 Mar, 2025 Marriages between close relatives to be banned in Azerbaijan from July
• We will soon hold official opening of Dutch Embassy in Yerevan: Caspar Veldkamp 14:5112 Mar, 2025 We will soon hold official opening of Dutch Embassy in Yerevan: Caspar Veldkamp
• It is not often that Netherlands signs such document, this shows dedication we have towards Armenia: Veldkamp 14:5112 Mar, 2025 It is not often that Netherlands signs such document, this shows dedication we have towards Armenia: Veldkamp
• Pro-independence parties win majority in Greenland parliamentary elections 14:4112 Mar, 2025 Pro-independence parties win majority in Greenland parliamentary elections
• What does strategic partnership document signed between Armenia and Netherlands include? 14:3112 Mar, 2025 What does strategic partnership document signed between Armenia and Netherlands include?
• Armenia and Netherlands signed declaration on strategic partnership 14:0912 Mar, 2025 Armenia and Netherlands signed declaration on strategic partnership
• Enlarged meeting of Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Netherlands kicks off 13:2912 Mar, 2025 Enlarged meeting of Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Netherlands kicks off
• Private talks between Armenian and Dutch Foreign Ministers begin 12:4612 Mar, 2025 Private talks between Armenian and Dutch Foreign Ministers begin
• Christian Leaders’ letter to President Trump calls for urgent action on 24 Christian hostages 12:4312 Mar, 2025 Christian Leaders’ letter to President Trump calls for urgent action on 24 Christian hostages