• Ukraine and Russia continued offensive operations against each other's territories 19:3310 Mar, 2025 Ukraine and Russia continued offensive operations against each other's territories
• US and Ukraine almost agreed to resume intelligence sharing: Trump 19:0210 Mar, 2025 US and Ukraine almost agreed to resume intelligence sharing: Trump
• Trump administration suspended 83% of USAID programs 18:1210 Mar, 2025 Trump administration suspended 83% of USAID programs
• US lawmakers demand review of Turkey's role amid rising tensions: Politico 17:4710 Mar, 2025 US lawmakers demand review of Turkey's role amid rising tensions: Politico
• Speech of Foreign Minister Ararat Mirzoyan at Indian Council of World Affairs (ICWA) 17:3410 Mar, 2025 Speech of Foreign Minister Ararat Mirzoyan at Indian Council of World Affairs (ICWA)
• From March 16, Armenia officially has right to begin exporting scaly fish and their products (caviar and roe) to EU countries 17:1510 Mar, 2025 From March 16, Armenia officially has right to begin exporting scaly fish and their products (caviar and roe) to EU countries
• Sweden-Armenia Friendship Group calls on international community to prevent repression of Armenian prisoners in Azerbaijan 16:3410 Mar, 2025 Sweden-Armenia Friendship Group calls on international community to prevent repression of Armenian prisoners in Azerbaijan
• Armenian representative elected as First Vice-Chairman of UN Commission on Narcotic Drugs 15:5910 Mar, 2025 Armenian representative elected as First Vice-Chairman of UN Commission on Narcotic Drugs
• Prime Minister receives President of Emerson-NI 15:4510 Mar, 2025 Prime Minister receives President of Emerson-NI
• Greenland is preparing for elections that whole world will watch 15:0810 Mar, 2025 Greenland is preparing for elections that whole world will watch
• Cop17 organization works underway 14:4710 Mar, 2025 Cop17 organization works underway
• Ukraine may not survive war against Russia even if US support continues: Trump 14:2310 Mar, 2025 Ukraine may not survive war against Russia even if US support continues: Trump
• Syria's Sharaa scrambles to contain deadliest violence in years 13:3610 Mar, 2025 Syria's Sharaa scrambles to contain deadliest violence in years
• Starlink will never turn off its terminals in Ukraine: Musk 12:4310 Mar, 2025 Starlink will never turn off its terminals in Ukraine: Musk
• US condemns radical Islamist terrorists that murdered people in western Syria: Rubio 12:0110 Mar, 2025 US condemns radical Islamist terrorists that murdered people in western Syria: Rubio