• Greenland’s prime minister says island isn’t for sale as Trump seeks control ‘one way or the other’ 20:4105 Mar, 2025 Greenland’s prime minister says island isn’t for sale as Trump seeks control ‘one way or the other’
• Ankara and Baku support stability, cooperation and prosperity in region: Erdogan 20:3105 Mar, 2025 Ankara and Baku support stability, cooperation and prosperity in region: Erdogan
• CIA Director considers possible rapid resumption of Intelligence Transfers to Ukraine 20:2205 Mar, 2025 CIA Director considers possible rapid resumption of Intelligence Transfers to Ukraine
• Issue of releasing prisoners and detainees is on our agenda: Mirzoyan 20:1805 Mar, 2025 Issue of releasing prisoners and detainees is on our agenda: Mirzoyan
• China says it is ready for 'any type of war' with US 20:1105 Mar, 2025 China says it is ready for 'any type of war' with US
• Pakistanis mourn victims of deadly Bannu attack, funeral preparations underway 19:4505 Mar, 2025 Pakistanis mourn victims of deadly Bannu attack, funeral preparations underway
• Armenia has not undertaken any obligation that it has not fulfilled: Mirzoyan 19:3905 Mar, 2025 Armenia has not undertaken any obligation that it has not fulfilled: Mirzoyan
• We welcome Trump's statements about his desire to establish peace in Ukraine: Peskov 19:1405 Mar, 2025 We welcome Trump's statements about his desire to establish peace in Ukraine: Peskov
• Prohibited influence is taking place, and it is unacceptable for us: Prime Minister on Armenians held in Baku 17:0805 Mar, 2025 Prohibited influence is taking place, and it is unacceptable for us: Prime Minister on Armenians held in Baku
• Trump stresses importance of negotiating with Ukraine and Russia 17:0205 Mar, 2025 Trump stresses importance of negotiating with Ukraine and Russia
• Georgian Parliament approves second draft law on foreign influence 16:0305 Mar, 2025 Georgian Parliament approves second draft law on foreign influence
• Baku informed us of its intention to close our representation in Azerbaijan: ICRC 15:5105 Mar, 2025 Baku informed us of its intention to close our representation in Azerbaijan: ICRC
• Trump responds to Canada's retaliatory tariffs 15:4405 Mar, 2025 Trump responds to Canada's retaliatory tariffs
• Ways to deepen cooperation between Armenia and Geneva were discussed 15:2305 Mar, 2025 Ways to deepen cooperation between Armenia and Geneva were discussed
• Armenia attaches great importance to the development of the friendly relations with Austria: Pashinyan 15:1405 Mar, 2025 Armenia attaches great importance to the development of the friendly relations with Austria: Pashinyan