• Turkey supports signing of peace treaty between Armenia and Azerbaijan: Prime Minister 01:0514 Mar, 2025 Turkey supports signing of peace treaty between Armenia and Azerbaijan: Prime Minister
• Paris welcomes announcement of end of peace treaty negotiations between Armenia and Azerbaijan 00:4914 Mar, 2025 Paris welcomes announcement of end of peace treaty negotiations between Armenia and Azerbaijan
• We want to have menu of alternatives: Pashinyan on Armenia's foreign policy 00:4814 Mar, 2025 We want to have menu of alternatives: Pashinyan on Armenia's foreign policy
• There is no 'Western Azerbaijan' in Armenia: Nikol Pashinyan 00:4314 Mar, 2025 There is no 'Western Azerbaijan' in Armenia: Nikol Pashinyan
• What is happening in Baku are staged trials, where prohibited means and torture are used: Prime Minister 00:2414 Mar, 2025 What is happening in Baku are staged trials, where prohibited means and torture are used: Prime Minister
• Expression 'Zangezur Corridor' is incomprehensible and unacceptable to us; it is perceived in Armenia as territorial claim: Pashinyan 23:4713 Mar, 2025 Expression 'Zangezur Corridor' is incomprehensible and unacceptable to us; it is perceived in Armenia as territorial claim: Pashinyan
• Peace and stability of all countries in region is important to us: Nikol Pashinyan 23:3713 Mar, 2025 Peace and stability of all countries in region is important to us: Nikol Pashinyan
• Macron welcomes Armenia and Azerbaijan agreement 23:2213 Mar, 2025 Macron welcomes Armenia and Azerbaijan agreement
• We have an Armenian community in Syria, and we are concerned about its fate: Nikol Pashinyan 23:1813 Mar, 2025 We have an Armenian community in Syria, and we are concerned about its fate: Nikol Pashinyan
• Normalization of Armenia-Turkey relations is a matter of time, Armenian Prime Minister 23:1413 Mar, 2025 Normalization of Armenia-Turkey relations is a matter of time, Armenian Prime Minister
• Armenian Genocide is an undeniable truth in Armenia and among Armenians, Nikol Pashinyan 22:4613 Mar, 2025 Armenian Genocide is an undeniable truth in Armenia and among Armenians, Nikol Pashinyan
• Conversation, started between Armenia and Turkey, is very important, Pashinyan 22:1213 Mar, 2025 Conversation, started between Armenia and Turkey, is very important, Pashinyan
• Estonia welcomes Armenia and Azerbaijan agreement as ‘historic’ 21:4713 Mar, 2025 Estonia welcomes Armenia and Azerbaijan agreement as ‘historic’