• 20:3104 Sep, 2020 "Caucasus-2020" military exercises will be held. RIA Novosti
• Davit Tonoyan  took part in joint sitting of Defense Ministers of CIS, SCO, CSTO  states 18:0104 Sep, 2020 Davit Tonoyan took part in joint sitting of Defense Ministers of CIS, SCO, CSTO states
• The air temperature will gradually rise by 2-3 degrees 16:0204 Sep, 2020 The air temperature will gradually rise by 2-3 degrees
• Armen Sarkissian will join the GMIS 2020 Virtual Summit 15:3704 Sep, 2020 Armen Sarkissian will join the GMIS 2020 Virtual Summit
• Prime Minister Pashinyan congratulated the employees of the Ministry of Emergency Situations 13:0104 Sep, 2020 Prime Minister Pashinyan congratulated the employees of the Ministry of Emergency Situations
• The government intends to establish a quarantine regime. Deputy Minister 11:2904 Sep, 2020 The government intends to establish a quarantine regime. Deputy Minister
• New Facts in Maltese journalist case on 19:2203 Sep, 2020 New Facts in Maltese journalist case on "Azerbaijani laundromat" lead to Ilham Aliyev
• Schedule of Moscow-Yerevan, Moscow-Gyumri charter flights 17:5103 Sep, 2020 Schedule of Moscow-Yerevan, Moscow-Gyumri charter flights
• Precipitation is expected today and tomorrow 15:3903 Sep, 2020 Precipitation is expected today and tomorrow
• The Health Center of Aygedzor community of Tavush region will be renovated 14:2403 Sep, 2020 The Health Center of Aygedzor community of Tavush region will be renovated
• Instead of 200 tons, it will be allowed to catch 300 tons of whitefish from Lake Sevan 13:4203 Sep, 2020 Instead of 200 tons, it will be allowed to catch 300 tons of whitefish from Lake Sevan
• 4 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 12:3503 Sep, 2020 4 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Davit Tonoyan doubts that the Azerbaijani Defense Minister is ready to meet in Moscow 19:0402 Sep, 2020 Davit Tonoyan doubts that the Azerbaijani Defense Minister is ready to meet in Moscow
• A group of women underwent combat and fire training 16:1402 Sep, 2020 A group of women underwent combat and fire training
• President Armen Sargsyan had a telephone conversation with the Artsakh President Arayik Harutyunyan 14:3602 Sep, 2020 President Armen Sargsyan had a telephone conversation with the Artsakh President Arayik Harutyunyan