• There is untapped potential for further development of Armenia-Iran relations 17:5710 Sep, 2020 There is untapped potential for further development of Armenia-Iran relations
• The air temperature will rise 15:5210 Sep, 2020 The air temperature will rise
• There is no social collapse and crisis in Armenia. Prime Minister 11:3510 Sep, 2020 There is no social collapse and crisis in Armenia. Prime Minister
• 6 new cases of coronavirus infection have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:3010 Sep, 2020 6 new cases of coronavirus infection have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Armen Sargsyan congratulated the President of Tajikistan on the Independence Day 18:2909 Sep, 2020 Armen Sargsyan congratulated the President of Tajikistan on the Independence Day
• About $ 70,000 to our Syrian compatriots 15:4609 Sep, 2020 About $ 70,000 to our Syrian compatriots
• 46 cases of alcohol poisoning have been registered, 18 people died 14:5109 Sep, 2020 46 cases of alcohol poisoning have been registered, 18 people died
• 1 new case of coronavirus has been confirmed in Artsakh 12:3309 Sep, 2020 1 new case of coronavirus has been confirmed in Artsakh
• Birth rate increase has been registered in Armenia 10:2909 Sep, 2020 Birth rate increase has been registered in Armenia
• The ECHR rejected Azerbaijan's complaint on the case of Manvel Saribekyan 19:3308 Sep, 2020 The ECHR rejected Azerbaijan's complaint on the case of Manvel Saribekyan
• A statue of Karen Demirchyan will be erected in the territory of the Sports and Concert Complex 14:4408 Sep, 2020 A statue of Karen Demirchyan will be erected in the territory of the Sports and Concert Complex
• Nikol Pashinyan congratulated the Prime Minister of North Macedonia on Independence Day 13:0108 Sep, 2020 Nikol Pashinyan congratulated the Prime Minister of North Macedonia on Independence Day
• We can describe the financial system of Armenia as stable and dynamically growing. Chairman of the Central Bank 12:0908 Sep, 2020 We can describe the financial system of Armenia as stable and dynamically growing. Chairman of the Central Bank
• The permissible amount of fishing from Lake Sevan will be 300 tons. The government approved the deputy's proposals 11:2808 Sep, 2020 The permissible amount of fishing from Lake Sevan will be 300 tons. The government approved the deputy's proposals
• 1 new case of coronavirus has been confirmed in Artsakh 11:2108 Sep, 2020 1 new case of coronavirus has been confirmed in Artsakh