• The Foreign Minister received the Ambassador of Sweden 18:1018 Sep, 2020 The Foreign Minister received the Ambassador of Sweden
• Nikol Pashinyan sent a congratulatory message to the President of Chile 15:1218 Sep, 2020 Nikol Pashinyan sent a congratulatory message to the President of Chile
• The reservists regularly update their military skills. Defense Army 14:1918 Sep, 2020 The reservists regularly update their military skills. Defense Army
• 3 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 12:0618 Sep, 2020 3 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Intra-community streets are being asphalted in Kamaris by subvention program. Pashinyan posted a video 09:2518 Sep, 2020 Intra-community streets are being asphalted in Kamaris by subvention program. Pashinyan posted a video
• No $ 250,000 was spent on marking the Prime Minister's official plane. The information is false 21:0517 Sep, 2020 No $ 250,000 was spent on marking the Prime Minister's official plane. The information is false
• Nikol Pashinyan congratulates Yoshihide Suga on election as Prime Minister of Japan 20:3517 Sep, 2020 Nikol Pashinyan congratulates Yoshihide Suga on election as Prime Minister of Japan
• The Armenian national football team is 101st in the FIFA rankings 14:5717 Sep, 2020 The Armenian national football team is 101st in the FIFA rankings
• Among 174 countries, Armenia slightly improved its score to 0.58.  World Bank 14:2517 Sep, 2020 Among 174 countries, Armenia slightly improved its score to 0.58. World Bank
• 2020 Aurora Prize Laureates Fartuun Adan and Ilwad Elman 12:1317 Sep, 2020 2020 Aurora Prize Laureates Fartuun Adan and Ilwad Elman
• Direct and public incitement to genocide will be criminalized 11:4417 Sep, 2020 Direct and public incitement to genocide will be criminalized
• 4 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:1817 Sep, 2020 4 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Agricultural insurance in operation. Pashinyan posted a video 09:1417 Sep, 2020 Agricultural insurance in operation. Pashinyan posted a video
• The predictions that there will be a social or economic collapse in Armenia will not come true. Prime Minister 17:5816 Sep, 2020 The predictions that there will be a social or economic collapse in Armenia will not come true. Prime Minister
• As a result of the relevant actions of the RA Armed Forces, the ceasefire will be maintained and will contribute to the negotiation process. Tonoyan 17:1716 Sep, 2020 As a result of the relevant actions of the RA Armed Forces, the ceasefire will be maintained and will contribute to the negotiation process. Tonoyan