• The time of the Moscow-Yerevan flight scheduled for August 23 has been changed 08:3821 Aug, 2020 The time of the Moscow-Yerevan flight scheduled for August 23 has been changed
• The international community must face terrorism together. Ararat Mirzoyan 20:4620 Aug, 2020 The international community must face terrorism together. Ararat Mirzoyan
• The police detained a so called 17:2720 Aug, 2020 The police detained a so called
• Eurasian Economic Union delegates to convene forum in Iranian Aras FEZ at the border with Armenia. Armenpress 15:3620 Aug, 2020 Eurasian Economic Union delegates to convene forum in Iranian Aras FEZ at the border with Armenia. Armenpress
• The President of Artsakh received Andranik Kocharyan 14:2420 Aug, 2020 The President of Artsakh received Andranik Kocharyan
• Great opportunities for trade and economic relations․ President Armen Sargsyan spoke with the President of Singapore 12:2620 Aug, 2020 Great opportunities for trade and economic relations․ President Armen Sargsyan spoke with the President of Singapore
• 7 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:4120 Aug, 2020 7 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Roads in the territory of Armenia are passable 08:0920 Aug, 2020 Roads in the territory of Armenia are passable
• I am sure that we will meet all our Diaspora Armenian compatriots, living with longing for the homeland, again on the homeland. President of Artsakh 16:5619 Aug, 2020 I am sure that we will meet all our Diaspora Armenian compatriots, living with longing for the homeland, again on the homeland. President of Artsakh
• On August 22-23, the air temperature will drop by 11-13 degrees 15:5119 Aug, 2020 On August 22-23, the air temperature will drop by 11-13 degrees
• State Control Service submits annual performance report 14:1419 Aug, 2020 State Control Service submits annual performance report
• 6 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 12:3419 Aug, 2020 6 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• No child or young person in the world should be left alone with their illness. Anna Hakobyan 12:1919 Aug, 2020 No child or young person in the world should be left alone with their illness. Anna Hakobyan
• The Catholicos of All Armenians has left for Moscow 10:5919 Aug, 2020 The Catholicos of All Armenians has left for Moscow
• Citizens can import medicine by international mail without a special document 00:1419 Aug, 2020 Citizens can import medicine by international mail without a special document