• Schedule of upcoming Moscow-Yerevan, Moscow-Gyumri charter flights 22:4707 Aug, 2020 Schedule of upcoming Moscow-Yerevan, Moscow-Gyumri charter flights
• August 7 in 60 seconds 18:4807 Aug, 2020 August 7 in 60 seconds
• Fight against the epidemic with modern solutions. Zvartnots Airport is waiting for its passengers 15:2507 Aug, 2020 Fight against the epidemic with modern solutions. Zvartnots Airport is waiting for its passengers
• Public Statement on peace and human rights along the Armenia-Azerbaijan border. ACT 14:1607 Aug, 2020 Public Statement on peace and human rights along the Armenia-Azerbaijan border. ACT
• Let's recognize and discover our Homeland. Armen Sargsyan 12:1307 Aug, 2020 Let's recognize and discover our Homeland. Armen Sargsyan
• 12 tons of humanitarian aid to Lebanon. The first flight will take place on August 8. PM 11:4707 Aug, 2020 12 tons of humanitarian aid to Lebanon. The first flight will take place on August 8. PM
• The National Assembly and the City Hall were illuminated with the colors of the Lebanese flag 21:5406 Aug, 2020 The National Assembly and the City Hall were illuminated with the colors of the Lebanese flag
• August 6 in 60 seconds 20:0106 Aug, 2020 August 6 in 60 seconds
• The population of Armenia has increased in one year. Statistical Committee 16:3306 Aug, 2020 The population of Armenia has increased in one year. Statistical Committee
• Contract servicemen had an accident on the Spitak-Gyumri highway 14:2406 Aug, 2020 Contract servicemen had an accident on the Spitak-Gyumri highway
• Ararat Mirzoyan sent a message of condolences to the Speaker of the Lebanese National Assembly 12:3406 Aug, 2020 Ararat Mirzoyan sent a message of condolences to the Speaker of the Lebanese National Assembly
• No new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:4606 Aug, 2020 No new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• We will do our best to help the Lebanese government and the local Armenian community. Prime Minister 11:1806 Aug, 2020 We will do our best to help the Lebanese government and the local Armenian community. Prime Minister
• August 5 in 60 seconds 19:4305 Aug, 2020 August 5 in 60 seconds
• Anna Hakobyan sent a letter of condolences to the wife of the Lebanese President 16:0505 Aug, 2020 Anna Hakobyan sent a letter of condolences to the wife of the Lebanese President