• July 30 in 60 seconds 18:5330 Jul, 2020 July 30 in 60 seconds
• The President had a farewell meeting with the Charge d'Affaires of the UK Embassy in Armenia 18:0530 Jul, 2020 The President had a farewell meeting with the Charge d'Affaires of the UK Embassy in Armenia
• Donations to the Insurance Foundation for Servicemen have registered an impressive growth in the last 12 days. Pashinyan 14:0630 Jul, 2020 Donations to the Insurance Foundation for Servicemen have registered an impressive growth in the last 12 days. Pashinyan
• One-time financial assistance will be provided to victims of trafficking 13:0730 Jul, 2020 One-time financial assistance will be provided to victims of trafficking
• A mother killed her newborn child. She is arrested 12:3330 Jul, 2020 A mother killed her newborn child. She is arrested
• 4 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:1630 Jul, 2020 4 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Reconstruction works are underway in Gegharkunik region. Pashinyan posted a video 09:3930 Jul, 2020 Reconstruction works are underway in Gegharkunik region. Pashinyan posted a video
• July 29 in 60 seconds 20:3929 Jul, 2020 July 29 in 60 seconds
• 3 medical centers will return to their main work from August 1. Torosyan 18:4229 Jul, 2020 3 medical centers will return to their main work from August 1. Torosyan
• Paris will make every effort for a political solution to the Armenian-Azerbaijani conflict. French Foreign Minister 16:1429 Jul, 2020 Paris will make every effort for a political solution to the Armenian-Azerbaijani conflict. French Foreign Minister
• The Insurance Foundation for Servicemen will provide financial allocation to 9 families 12:1129 Jul, 2020 The Insurance Foundation for Servicemen will provide financial allocation to 9 families