• Update. 15.05.2020. 184 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 94 have recovered 11:0115 May, 2020 Update. 15.05.2020. 184 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 94 have recovered
• Arsen Torosyan's test result is 17:2714 May, 2020 Arsen Torosyan's test result is "negative"
• The military industry should be one of the leading sectors of our economy. Prime Minister 17:0414 May, 2020 The military industry should be one of the leading sectors of our economy. Prime Minister
• Regular flights from Russia to Armenia will resume on May 15. Avinyan 16:4914 May, 2020 Regular flights from Russia to Armenia will resume on May 15. Avinyan
• RA Defense Ministry condemns the upcoming military exercises in Azerbaijan 16:4814 May, 2020 RA Defense Ministry condemns the upcoming military exercises in Azerbaijan
• Kindergartens, shops, catering facilities will be reopened, public transport will operate 16:0714 May, 2020 Kindergartens, shops, catering facilities will be reopened, public transport will operate
• Road construction in Tavush 15:1714 May, 2020 Road construction in Tavush
• Penitentiaries are ready for cases of infection. Minister 14:0814 May, 2020 Penitentiaries are ready for cases of infection. Minister
• Minister Papikyan is not present at the Government session, he is self-isolated. The test result is negative 13:4314 May, 2020 Minister Papikyan is not present at the Government session, he is self-isolated. The test result is negative
• The Health Minister has isolated himself. There are infected employees in the Ministry 12:5814 May, 2020 The Health Minister has isolated himself. There are infected employees in the Ministry