• USAID assistance to Armenia has increased by $ 11.5 million 10:1516 May, 2020 USAID assistance to Armenia has increased by $ 11.5 million
• Grants for process manufacturing 00:3616 May, 2020 Grants for process manufacturing
• May 15 is the International day of families. A story of an armenian family 20:4115 May, 2020 May 15 is the International day of families. A story of an armenian family
• The government's goal is to make agriculture profitable and export-oriented. Pashinyan 19:4415 May, 2020 The government's goal is to make agriculture profitable and export-oriented. Pashinyan
• A new batch of medical equipment has been received from China by a special flight 18:1615 May, 2020 A new batch of medical equipment has been received from China by a special flight
• Kindergartens will reopen two days later than scheduled, on May 20 17:3515 May, 2020 Kindergartens will reopen two days later than scheduled, on May 20
• It is not ruled out the Constitutional Court crisis to be resolved faster and without referendum. Rubinyan 16:5415 May, 2020 It is not ruled out the Constitutional Court crisis to be resolved faster and without referendum. Rubinyan
• Armenian ambassador to Iran meets with Iranian Deputy Minister of Health 16:2415 May, 2020 Armenian ambassador to Iran meets with Iranian Deputy Minister of Health
• Bako Sahakyan received the delegation of HALO Trust 15:5015 May, 2020 Bako Sahakyan received the delegation of HALO Trust
• Arayik Harutyunyan received the certificate of the Artsakh President 15:1115 May, 2020 Arayik Harutyunyan received the certificate of the Artsakh President
• Yerevan metro will reopen on May 18. Working schedule - 07: 00- 23: 00 14:3915 May, 2020 Yerevan metro will reopen on May 18. Working schedule - 07: 00- 23: 00
• The condition of the 9 year old child who fell from the 2nd floor is extremely serious 13:4315 May, 2020 The condition of the 9 year old child who fell from the 2nd floor is extremely serious
• Aronian will take part in the online rapid chess tournament 13:1315 May, 2020 Aronian will take part in the online rapid chess tournament
• Public transport and shopping centers will operate only if meet safety rules. Deputy Minister 12:1615 May, 2020 Public transport and shopping centers will operate only if meet safety rules. Deputy Minister