• The Prime Minister does not agree with the version spread among public, the state of emergency has been extended 11:1814 May, 2020 The Prime Minister does not agree with the version spread among public, the state of emergency has been extended
• 20 cases of coronavirus infection have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:1514 May, 2020 20 cases of coronavirus infection have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Update. 14.05.2020. 142 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 72 have recovered 10:5414 May, 2020 Update. 14.05.2020. 142 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 72 have recovered
• The state of emergency to be extend until June 13 10:0614 May, 2020 The state of emergency to be extend until June 13
• Interview with Mher Abrahamyan, President of the Union of Banks of Armenia 00:3314 May, 2020 Interview with Mher Abrahamyan, President of the Union of Banks of Armenia
• Azerbaijani forces fired houses in Armenia’s Tavush region, enemy is silenced 18:0013 May, 2020 Azerbaijani forces fired houses in Armenia’s Tavush region, enemy is silenced
• Robert Kocharyan will remain in custody 17:5613 May, 2020 Robert Kocharyan will remain in custody
• Armenia's national debt is $ 7 billion 406 million 17:1313 May, 2020 Armenia's national debt is $ 7 billion 406 million
• Ararat Mirzoyan had a video-conversation  with Sweden Riksdag speaker 16:1113 May, 2020 Ararat Mirzoyan had a video-conversation with Sweden Riksdag speaker
• Prime Minister set a task to increase reputation of service in the Army 15:1413 May, 2020 Prime Minister set a task to increase reputation of service in the Army
• National Center of Oncology will have a new department. The first exclusive surgery  was performed 14:2313 May, 2020 National Center of Oncology will have a new department. The first exclusive surgery was performed
• 6 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh, total positives are 20 14:1213 May, 2020 6 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh, total positives are 20
• Armenia's GDP will decrease by 3.5% In 2020, will increase by 5.5% in 2021․ EBRD 13:2713 May, 2020 Armenia's GDP will decrease by 3.5% In 2020, will increase by 5.5% in 2021․ EBRD
• 58 patients recovered from coronavirus in Shirak region 13:1913 May, 2020 58 patients recovered from coronavirus in Shirak region