• NSS volunteers on the front line 11:5608 Oct, 2020 NSS volunteers on the front line
• 11:5208 Oct, 2020 "Traitors should not be in our ranks, a criminal case initiated". Prime Minister
• Azerbaijan's military losses at the moment 11:4708 Oct, 2020 Azerbaijan's military losses at the moment
• The Karabakh issue is no longer a local issue, it is an issue of international settlement. Kocharyan 11:1208 Oct, 2020 The Karabakh issue is no longer a local issue, it is an issue of international settlement. Kocharyan
• Update. 8.10.2020. 718 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 202 have recovered 11:0808 Oct, 2020 Update. 8.10.2020. 718 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 202 have recovered
• Armenian subdivisions destroyed four enemy D-30 howitzers. MoD spokesperson 11:0608 Oct, 2020 Armenian subdivisions destroyed four enemy D-30 howitzers. MoD spokesperson
• Terrorist atrocities against civilians. Exclusive documentary photos 10:3108 Oct, 2020 Terrorist atrocities against civilians. Exclusive documentary photos
• Russian Defense Minister had telephone conversations with Armenian and Azerbaijani colleagues 10:1908 Oct, 2020 Russian Defense Minister had telephone conversations with Armenian and Azerbaijani colleagues
• Two enemy UAVs were shot in the southern direction 10:1608 Oct, 2020 Two enemy UAVs were shot in the southern direction
• The main streets of Valencia were colored in Armenian hues 10:0908 Oct, 2020 The main streets of Valencia were colored in Armenian hues
• The enemy attempted to attack but suffered casualties and fled 09:2908 Oct, 2020 The enemy attempted to attack but suffered casualties and fled