• Resolution of European Parliament is another politically biased action against Azerbaijan: Gafarova 14:2229 Oct, 2024 Resolution of European Parliament is another politically biased action against Azerbaijan: Gafarova
• Sweden stopped cooperation with Georgia 13:4929 Oct, 2024 Sweden stopped cooperation with Georgia
• Canada announced to review relations with Georgia 12:5329 Oct, 2024 Canada announced to review relations with Georgia
• We have consistently urged Georgian Government this year to walk back its anti-democratic actions: US State Department 12:3629 Oct, 2024 We have consistently urged Georgian Government this year to walk back its anti-democratic actions: US State Department
• UN Security Council must take decisive action against Israel: Representative of Iran 12:1329 Oct, 2024 UN Security Council must take decisive action against Israel: Representative of Iran
• We are carefully following Armenia's sincere efforts to establish peace: Erdogan 11:4129 Oct, 2024 We are carefully following Armenia's sincere efforts to establish peace: Erdogan
• Papikyan and Claudia Busch discussed issues related to Armenia-Germany cooperation programs in field of defense 11:0629 Oct, 2024 Papikyan and Claudia Busch discussed issues related to Armenia-Germany cooperation programs in field of defense