• EU pledges 'stable support' for Ukraine 19:4614 Feb, 2025 EU pledges 'stable support' for Ukraine
• Russia and China are not main threats to Europe: Vance 19:3414 Feb, 2025 Russia and China are not main threats to Europe: Vance
• Prime Minister attends opening of Munich Security Conference 19:1814 Feb, 2025 Prime Minister attends opening of Munich Security Conference
• Vance says US wields economic, military leverage on Russia in Ukraine talks 18:4814 Feb, 2025 Vance says US wields economic, military leverage on Russia in Ukraine talks
• Cyprus Foreign Minister welcomes launch of Armenia's EU membership decision 18:3814 Feb, 2025 Cyprus Foreign Minister welcomes launch of Armenia's EU membership decision
• West must act decisively to avoid becoming Russia's next target: Zelensky 18:1214 Feb, 2025 West must act decisively to avoid becoming Russia's next target: Zelensky
• Working meeting in framework of Commissions on Delimitation held via video conference, chaired by Mher Grigoryan and Shahin Mustafayev 18:0514 Feb, 2025 Working meeting in framework of Commissions on Delimitation held via video conference, chaired by Mher Grigoryan and Shahin Mustafayev
• Papikyan and Belgian Minister of Defense discussed issues related to cooperation 17:3314 Feb, 2025 Papikyan and Belgian Minister of Defense discussed issues related to cooperation
• French audio guides now available at Armenian Genocide Museum-Institute 17:1814 Feb, 2025 French audio guides now available at Armenian Genocide Museum-Institute
• Attempts to drive wedge in Russia-Azerbaijan relations are doomed to failure: Zakharova 17:1114 Feb, 2025 Attempts to drive wedge in Russia-Azerbaijan relations are doomed to failure: Zakharova
• Armenian Ambassador and Georgian President discuss regional issues 16:5014 Feb, 2025 Armenian Ambassador and Georgian President discuss regional issues
• I had meeting with Anders Fogh Rasmussen, founding chairman of Rasmussen Global: Prime Minister 16:2714 Feb, 2025 I had meeting with Anders Fogh Rasmussen, founding chairman of Rasmussen Global: Prime Minister
• Suren Papikyan and Luxembourg Defense Minister discussed regional security issues 16:1714 Feb, 2025 Suren Papikyan and Luxembourg Defense Minister discussed regional security issues
• Approaches of Russia and Iran to opening transport communications are similar: Zakharova 16:1114 Feb, 2025 Approaches of Russia and Iran to opening transport communications are similar: Zakharova
• Prospects for Armenia-Sweden cooperation in defense sector discussed 15:5114 Feb, 2025 Prospects for Armenia-Sweden cooperation in defense sector discussed