• Update. 08.07.2020. 535 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 520 have recovered 11:0708 Jul, 2020 Update. 08.07.2020. 535 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 520 have recovered
• More than 500 km of road will be repaired. 22 billion drams will be allocated 10:2208 Jul, 2020 More than 500 km of road will be repaired. 22 billion drams will be allocated
• President Sargsyan met with a group of members of the Constitutional Reform Commission 19:4807 Jul, 2020 President Sargsyan met with a group of members of the Constitutional Reform Commission
• If the issue has a military solution, then the citizens of Artsakh have solved it long ago. PM's Spokesperson 19:3807 Jul, 2020 If the issue has a military solution, then the citizens of Artsakh have solved it long ago. PM's Spokesperson
• Nikol Pashinyan sent a letter of condolences to the Prime Minister of Japan 19:1007 Jul, 2020 Nikol Pashinyan sent a letter of condolences to the Prime Minister of Japan
• Meeting of the Armenia-CoE 2019-2022 Action Plan Steering Committee 18:5607 Jul, 2020 Meeting of the Armenia-CoE 2019-2022 Action Plan Steering Committee
• Azerbaijani President blames Minsk Group Co-Chairs. Yeghoyan 17:2507 Jul, 2020 Azerbaijani President blames Minsk Group Co-Chairs. Yeghoyan
• Latvia is interested in the potential of the IT sector in Armenia. The presidents had a telephone conversation 16:5907 Jul, 2020 Latvia is interested in the potential of the IT sector in Armenia. The presidents had a telephone conversation
• Kalashnikov production is the result of close Armenian-Russian cooperation. Prime Minister 16:2507 Jul, 2020 Kalashnikov production is the result of close Armenian-Russian cooperation. Prime Minister
• Suren Papikyan met with German Ambassador to Armenia Michael Banzhaf 14:5707 Jul, 2020 Suren Papikyan met with German Ambassador to Armenia Michael Banzhaf
• The oil dictator considers it 14:3507 Jul, 2020 The oil dictator considers it "cowardly" to take into account the will of the people
• David Tonoyan received the US Ambassador to Armenia 14:0307 Jul, 2020 David Tonoyan received the US Ambassador to Armenia
• Armenia-Diaspora cooperation in conditions of Covid-19. The online workshop 13:2807 Jul, 2020 Armenia-Diaspora cooperation in conditions of Covid-19. The online workshop
• The President of Artsakh received the RA Minister of Education and Science 12:2707 Jul, 2020 The President of Artsakh received the RA Minister of Education and Science
• The Moderna vaccine may be the most likely end result. Torosyan 12:0707 Jul, 2020 The Moderna vaccine may be the most likely end result. Torosyan