• Mher Grigoryan met with the outgoing Belarusian Ambassador to Armenia 19:1309 Jul, 2020 Mher Grigoryan met with the outgoing Belarusian Ambassador to Armenia
• Armenia-UAE relations are at high level. Prime Minister 19:0009 Jul, 2020 Armenia-UAE relations are at high level. Prime Minister
• David Tonoyan met with Chinese Ambassador Tian Erlong 18:5009 Jul, 2020 David Tonoyan met with Chinese Ambassador Tian Erlong
• The Prime Minister posted a photo with his demobilized son 18:2509 Jul, 2020 The Prime Minister posted a photo with his demobilized son
• Update. 9.07.2020. 526 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 573 have recovered 16:3309 Jul, 2020 Update. 9.07.2020. 526 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 573 have recovered
• Today our soldier son was demobilized and is returning home. Prime Minister 16:0009 Jul, 2020 Today our soldier son was demobilized and is returning home. Prime Minister
• The license of 15:3209 Jul, 2020 The license of "Shangri-La" casino has been declared invalid
• 1 new case of coronavirus in Artsakh, the infected person is from the medical staff 15:2609 Jul, 2020 1 new case of coronavirus in Artsakh, the infected person is from the medical staff
• The head of the Council of Europe's Yerevan office is completing her mission in Armenia 18:2208 Jul, 2020 The head of the Council of Europe's Yerevan office is completing her mission in Armenia
• Armen Sargsyan received the UAE Ambassador to Armenia 16:1108 Jul, 2020 Armen Sargsyan received the UAE Ambassador to Armenia
• David Tonoyan met with the Ambassador of Belarus, who is completing his mission in Armenia 15:4408 Jul, 2020 David Tonoyan met with the Ambassador of Belarus, who is completing his mission in Armenia
• The Greek parliament has ratified the Armenia-EU cooperation agreement 13:5308 Jul, 2020 The Greek parliament has ratified the Armenia-EU cooperation agreement
• The Armenia-Iran parliamentary friendship group will be headed by Mkhitar Hayrapetyan 12:5408 Jul, 2020 The Armenia-Iran parliamentary friendship group will be headed by Mkhitar Hayrapetyan
• Ararat Mirzoyan will sign the law 12:4508 Jul, 2020 Ararat Mirzoyan will sign the law "On the Constitutional Court" in due time
• 5 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:2208 Jul, 2020 5 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh