• Dubai-Yerevan charter flight will take place on July 15 13:1204 Jul, 2020 Dubai-Yerevan charter flight will take place on July 15
• Zohrab Mnatsakanyan met with the President of Artsakh 13:0404 Jul, 2020 Zohrab Mnatsakanyan met with the President of Artsakh
• Update. 04.07.2020. 580 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 451 have recovered 12:5904 Jul, 2020 Update. 04.07.2020. 580 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 451 have recovered
• Statement by the RA Foreign Minister Zohrab Mnatsakanyan on the U.S. Independence Day 12:1204 Jul, 2020 Statement by the RA Foreign Minister Zohrab Mnatsakanyan on the U.S. Independence Day
• Today we have a pretty good pace and quality of development of the Armed Forces. Prime Minister 12:0404 Jul, 2020 Today we have a pretty good pace and quality of development of the Armed Forces. Prime Minister
• Nikol Pashinyan conveys congratulations to Donald Trump 10:5904 Jul, 2020 Nikol Pashinyan conveys congratulations to Donald Trump
• Armen Sargsyan congratulated Donald Trump on Independence Day 10:2604 Jul, 2020 Armen Sargsyan congratulated Donald Trump on Independence Day
• Our 18:3803 Jul, 2020 Our "Su 30 CM"s made the first training flights with a "combat strikes" yesterday. Prime Minister
• For the first time in Armenia a study for integrity of candidates for public office has been conducted. PM 17:4203 Jul, 2020 For the first time in Armenia a study for integrity of candidates for public office has been conducted. PM
• The RA President and the US Ambassador praised the joint efforts to create a favorable investment climate 17:0303 Jul, 2020 The RA President and the US Ambassador praised the joint efforts to create a favorable investment climate
• United States Helps Armenia Combat Corruption with $1 Million in Assistance 16:2403 Jul, 2020 United States Helps Armenia Combat Corruption with $1 Million in Assistance
• Ararat Mirzoyan congratulated Valentina Matvienko on the referendum 16:1803 Jul, 2020 Ararat Mirzoyan congratulated Valentina Matvienko on the referendum
• Zohrab Mnatsakanyan will pay a working visit to Artsakh 15:4103 Jul, 2020 Zohrab Mnatsakanyan will pay a working visit to Artsakh
• 85% of the respondents positively assessed the activity of the Prime Minister 14:4503 Jul, 2020 85% of the respondents positively assessed the activity of the Prime Minister
• We don't have an explosive situation, we have been able to control the spread of the infection since mid-June. Torosyan 14:4303 Jul, 2020 We don't have an explosive situation, we have been able to control the spread of the infection since mid-June. Torosyan