• Restrictions on entering and leaving Artsakh are lifted 12:4708 Sep, 2020 Restrictions on entering and leaving Artsakh are lifted
• We can describe the financial system of Armenia as stable and dynamically growing. Chairman of the Central Bank 12:0908 Sep, 2020 We can describe the financial system of Armenia as stable and dynamically growing. Chairman of the Central Bank
• The permissible amount of fishing from Lake Sevan will be 300 tons. The government approved the deputy's proposals 11:2808 Sep, 2020 The permissible amount of fishing from Lake Sevan will be 300 tons. The government approved the deputy's proposals
• 1 new case of coronavirus has been confirmed in Artsakh 11:2108 Sep, 2020 1 new case of coronavirus has been confirmed in Artsakh
• Update. 08.09.2020. 108 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 471 have recovered 11:1608 Sep, 2020 Update. 08.09.2020. 108 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 471 have recovered
• Nikol Pashinyan congratulated the Prime Minister of Andorra 11:1408 Sep, 2020 Nikol Pashinyan congratulated the Prime Minister of Andorra
• “She leaves behind huge legacy of promoting truth and justice”. Mnatsakanyan 10:3108 Sep, 2020 “She leaves behind huge legacy of promoting truth and justice”. Mnatsakanyan
• The 2.07 km section of the national road on Yerevanyan Street is being renovated in  Armavir. Pashinyan published a video 09:0308 Sep, 2020 The 2.07 km section of the national road on Yerevanyan Street is being renovated in Armavir. Pashinyan published a video