• The RA government is supporting needy Armenian families in Syria with $ 100,000. Anna Naghdalyan 12:2302 Sep, 2020 The RA government is supporting needy Armenian families in Syria with $ 100,000. Anna Naghdalyan
• 7 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:5302 Sep, 2020 7 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Update. 02.09.2020. 197 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 275 have recovered 11:2902 Sep, 2020 Update. 02.09.2020. 197 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 275 have recovered
• Congratulations on this historic day - Free Artsakh. Nikol Pashinyan 10:2902 Sep, 2020 Congratulations on this historic day - Free Artsakh. Nikol Pashinyan
• September 1 in 60 seconds 19:4101 Sep, 2020 September 1 in 60 seconds
• Schedule of new charter flights from Moscow to Yerevan and Gyumri 16:0001 Sep, 2020 Schedule of new charter flights from Moscow to Yerevan and Gyumri
• The condition of the injured as a result of the fire in the branch of 15:3901 Sep, 2020 The condition of the injured as a result of the fire in the branch of "Proshyan Brandy Factory" is extremely serious
• We must learn to change the world as a result of new knowledge. Prime Minister 14:3801 Sep, 2020 We must learn to change the world as a result of new knowledge. Prime Minister
• Nikol Pashinyan sent a congratulatory message to the Prime Minister of Slovakia 13:5501 Sep, 2020 Nikol Pashinyan sent a congratulatory message to the Prime Minister of Slovakia
• Azerbaijani logic of building its military capacity is aimed at a military solution to the conflict. Mnatsakanyan 13:3001 Sep, 2020 Azerbaijani logic of building its military capacity is aimed at a military solution to the conflict. Mnatsakanyan
• Nikol Pashinyan sent a congratulatory message to the President of Uzbekistan 13:1501 Sep, 2020 Nikol Pashinyan sent a congratulatory message to the President of Uzbekistan
• Education must give wings to build the Armenia of our dreams. NA Speaker 12:3901 Sep, 2020 Education must give wings to build the Armenia of our dreams. NA Speaker
• 11 people died from alcohol poisoning. Ministry of Health 12:0401 Sep, 2020 11 people died from alcohol poisoning. Ministry of Health
• The goal of education is to form a knowledgeable and law-abiding citizen. Minister 11:4101 Sep, 2020 The goal of education is to form a knowledgeable and law-abiding citizen. Minister
• 1 new case of coronavirus has been confirmed in Artsakh 11:2001 Sep, 2020 1 new case of coronavirus has been confirmed in Artsakh