• The rumors about the dismantling of Nzhdeh's statue in Martuni do not correspond to reality. Information Verification Center 16:0912 Feb, 2021 The rumors about the dismantling of Nzhdeh's statue in Martuni do not correspond to reality. Information Verification Center
• RA Minister of Health received the Ambassador of the Kingdom of Sweden 21:4111 Feb, 2021 RA Minister of Health received the Ambassador of the Kingdom of Sweden
• Iran did not support any of the parties to the Karabakh conflict: General Heidari 18:2511 Feb, 2021 Iran did not support any of the parties to the Karabakh conflict: General Heidari
• Zareh Sinanyan met with the Russian Ambassador to Armenia 18:1511 Feb, 2021 Zareh Sinanyan met with the Russian Ambassador to Armenia
• 54 Senators sign letter criticizing Turkey's human rights record 12:2611 Feb, 2021 54 Senators sign letter criticizing Turkey's human rights record
• “Digitown” International Center for Innovative Technologies to be built with 5,000 jobs 11:1711 Feb, 2021 “Digitown” International Center for Innovative Technologies to be built with 5,000 jobs
• PM sends congratulatory messages to Iranian President and Spiritual leader on 42nd anniversary of Islamic Revolution victory 10:1911 Feb, 2021 PM sends congratulatory messages to Iranian President and Spiritual leader on 42nd anniversary of Islamic Revolution victory
• Within a day, 27 refugees returned to Artsakh from Armenia 22:1310 Feb, 2021 Within a day, 27 refugees returned to Artsakh from Armenia
• Strengthening security has been and remains a priority issue for diplomacy as well. Aivazian 17:2910 Feb, 2021 Strengthening security has been and remains a priority issue for diplomacy as well. Aivazian
• Krasnoyarsk-Yerevan-Krasnoyarsk flights- from February 13 13:0110 Feb, 2021 Krasnoyarsk-Yerevan-Krasnoyarsk flights- from February 13
• Entry to Artsakh is free for Armenian citizens 12:4610 Feb, 2021 Entry to Artsakh is free for Armenian citizens
• Armenian Minister of Education comments on the rector appointment procedure 12:3110 Feb, 2021 Armenian Minister of Education comments on the rector appointment procedure
• Post-war donations from Diaspora amount $27,000,000. Armenpress 11:5310 Feb, 2021 Post-war donations from Diaspora amount $27,000,000. Armenpress
• Experts recommend updating Google Chrome immediately 10:4910 Feb, 2021 Experts recommend updating Google Chrome immediately
• The program of providing one-time assistance of half a million drams to the wounded is launched 10:1210 Feb, 2021 The program of providing one-time assistance of half a million drams to the wounded is launched