• Lithuania proud to be the 1st country in the world to have recognized Armenia’s independence 12:4319 Feb, 2021 Lithuania proud to be the 1st country in the world to have recognized Armenia’s independence
• No cases of COVID-19 registered in Artsakh 11:4719 Feb, 2021 No cases of COVID-19 registered in Artsakh
• The Executive Director of the Public TV donated books to YSU Faculty of Journalism 11:1219 Feb, 2021 The Executive Director of the Public TV donated books to YSU Faculty of Journalism
• More than 184 tons of humanitarian aid reached Armenia through the Hayastan All-Armenian Fund 10:3419 Feb, 2021 More than 184 tons of humanitarian aid reached Armenia through the Hayastan All-Armenian Fund
• Wendy Morton's exclusive interview with Public TV of Armenia 00:4719 Feb, 2021 Wendy Morton's exclusive interview with Public TV of Armenia
• Ara Aivazian met with the representatives of Russian-Armenian intellectuals and business circles in Moscow 22:4718 Feb, 2021 Ara Aivazian met with the representatives of Russian-Armenian intellectuals and business circles in Moscow
• Russian actor Andrei Myagkov dies at 82 13:4618 Feb, 2021 Russian actor Andrei Myagkov dies at 82
• Iranian products exhibition to be organized in Yerevan 13:3618 Feb, 2021 Iranian products exhibition to be organized in Yerevan
• The new social assistance program to the people of Artsakh begins. Tandilyan provides details 12:5118 Feb, 2021 The new social assistance program to the people of Artsakh begins. Tandilyan provides details
• We will control the grape procurement process through a mobile application. Minister 11:4218 Feb, 2021 We will control the grape procurement process through a mobile application. Minister
• 4 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:2418 Feb, 2021 4 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Explosive ordnance disposal works continue in Artsakh 10:1818 Feb, 2021 Explosive ordnance disposal works continue in Artsakh
• 34 people returned to Artsakh from Armenia within a day 22:1417 Feb, 2021 34 people returned to Artsakh from Armenia within a day
• The new office of the UK Embassy has officially opened in Yerevan 20:1617 Feb, 2021 The new office of the UK Embassy has officially opened in Yerevan
• PM Pashinyan visited Gyumri. He will meet with the relatives of the captives 11:2317 Feb, 2021 PM Pashinyan visited Gyumri. He will meet with the relatives of the captives