• The consequences of devastation in Yerevan as a result of strong winds. Photos 11:0717 Feb, 2021 The consequences of devastation in Yerevan as a result of strong winds. Photos
• RA Minister of Defense received the Ambassador of Georgia to Armenia 19:5316 Feb, 2021 RA Minister of Defense received the Ambassador of Georgia to Armenia
• Members of Iran-Armenia friendship group to visit Armenia 15:2016 Feb, 2021 Members of Iran-Armenia friendship group to visit Armenia
• Photo contest 13:3116 Feb, 2021 Photo contest "Mother and children in national costumes"
• 9 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:4016 Feb, 2021 9 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• US Ambassador to Armenia and the head of the ICRC delegation discussed the return of the captives 10:5916 Feb, 2021 US Ambassador to Armenia and the head of the ICRC delegation discussed the return of the captives
• UNICEF signs COVID-19 Pfizer-BioNTech vaccine supply contract 10:3716 Feb, 2021 UNICEF signs COVID-19 Pfizer-BioNTech vaccine supply contract
• WHO provides Armenia with necessary equipment and materials to fight against COVID-19 12:0615 Feb, 2021 WHO provides Armenia with necessary equipment and materials to fight against COVID-19
• Iranian businessmen will visit Armenia in the coming days 10:3715 Feb, 2021 Iranian businessmen will visit Armenia in the coming days
• The political settlement of the Artsakh issue is still ahead 09:0315 Feb, 2021 The political settlement of the Artsakh issue is still ahead
• Firepower training held with servicemen of the Russian peacekeeping contingent in Nagorno Karabakh 18:1014 Feb, 2021 Firepower training held with servicemen of the Russian peacekeeping contingent in Nagorno Karabakh
• The restoration of the territorial integrity of the Artsakh is on our foreign policy agenda. Harutyunyan 21:1313 Feb, 2021 The restoration of the territorial integrity of the Artsakh is on our foreign policy agenda. Harutyunyan
• No border incidents were registered along the Armenian-Azerbaijani line of contact. MoD 17:4013 Feb, 2021 No border incidents were registered along the Armenian-Azerbaijani line of contact. MoD
• Christian Heritage At Risk as U.N. Watches in Silence. Newsweek 16:5413 Feb, 2021 Christian Heritage At Risk as U.N. Watches in Silence. Newsweek
• Armenian Ambassador to the United States discussed the return of Armenian captives with Congressman Valadao 14:3113 Feb, 2021 Armenian Ambassador to the United States discussed the return of Armenian captives with Congressman Valadao