• Armenian army and Armenian soldier is the only guarantor of the native statehood today: Karekin II visited N military unit of Artsakh Defense Army 18:0205 Jun, 2021 Armenian army and Armenian soldier is the only guarantor of the native statehood today: Karekin II visited N military unit of Artsakh Defense Army
• No case of coronavirus confirmed in Artsakh 11:4205 Jun, 2021 No case of coronavirus confirmed in Artsakh
• USAID is assisting UN World Food Program to assist displaced persons in Armenia 11:0405 Jun, 2021 USAID is assisting UN World Food Program to assist displaced persons in Armenia
• Online application to arrive in Georgia: the embassy reminds 17:0904 Jun, 2021 Online application to arrive in Georgia: the embassy reminds
• Karekin II visited graves of heroes in Stepanakert 14:3904 Jun, 2021 Karekin II visited graves of heroes in Stepanakert
• With operation of the new junction, more than 2,000 hectares of land in Artsakh will have irrigation water 19:3303 Jun, 2021 With operation of the new junction, more than 2,000 hectares of land in Artsakh will have irrigation water
• Construction works are underway in Artsakh’s Ivanyan community 19:0803 Jun, 2021 Construction works are underway in Artsakh’s Ivanyan community
• Meeting of the Presidents of Armenia and Kazakhstan took place in Nur-Sultan 16:1103 Jun, 2021 Meeting of the Presidents of Armenia and Kazakhstan took place in Nur-Sultan
• Choir festival entitled ‘With Song and Love’ in Syunik and Artsakh 16:0403 Jun, 2021 Choir festival entitled ‘With Song and Love’ in Syunik and Artsakh
• By Armenian Government’s decision, 12 ambulances will be provided to Artsakh 15:2303 Jun, 2021 By Armenian Government’s decision, 12 ambulances will be provided to Artsakh
• Nine entrepreneurs will receive an Exporter Development Grant 14:3303 Jun, 2021 Nine entrepreneurs will receive an Exporter Development Grant
• ‘Hayastan’ All-Armenian Fund is building a new residential district in Karmir Shuka, Artsakh 08:4003 Jun, 2021 ‘Hayastan’ All-Armenian Fund is building a new residential district in Karmir Shuka, Artsakh
• France and Germany admit the sins of the past: Turkey is not ready yet 22:2302 Jun, 2021 France and Germany admit the sins of the past: Turkey is not ready yet
• Representatives of Diocese of Armenian Apostolic Church in Brazil presented a project on Armenians to Federal Republic of Brazil 21:3302 Jun, 2021 Representatives of Diocese of Armenian Apostolic Church in Brazil presented a project on Armenians to Federal Republic of Brazil
• Azerbaijan has reported the number of casualties and missing persons 19:0302 Jun, 2021 Azerbaijan has reported the number of casualties and missing persons