• Pashinyan offers condolences to Putin 13:4324 Jun, 2024 Pashinyan offers condolences to Putin
• EU threatens to close doors to Georgia if government continues its policy 13:2624 Jun, 2024 EU threatens to close doors to Georgia if government continues its policy
• EU approved the 14th package of sanctions against Russia: TASS 12:2724 Jun, 2024 EU approved the 14th package of sanctions against Russia: TASS
• Israeli jets target Hezbollah facilities in Lebanon 11:5024 Jun, 2024 Israeli jets target Hezbollah facilities in Lebanon
• US has warned Israel about a possible invasion of Lebanon 11:4624 Jun, 2024 US has warned Israel about a possible invasion of Lebanon
• Israeli PM says intense fight to end in Gaza, Hamas criticizes Israel's duplicity 10:4724 Jun, 2024 Israeli PM says intense fight to end in Gaza, Hamas criticizes Israel's duplicity
• Russia's Dagestan mourns priest, police killed in attack by gunmen 09:4124 Jun, 2024 Russia's Dagestan mourns priest, police killed in attack by gunmen
• Proposal of Armenia to establish bilateral mechanism to address alleged ceasefire violations on Armenia-Azerbaijan border is to be welcomed: Klaar 16:4123 Jun, 2024 Proposal of Armenia to establish bilateral mechanism to address alleged ceasefire violations on Armenia-Azerbaijan border is to be welcomed: Klaar
• June 22 in 60 seconds 21:0022 Jun, 2024 June 22 in 60 seconds
• Armenia's recognition of Palestine is a stand on the right side of history: Arab League 20:3822 Jun, 2024 Armenia's recognition of Palestine is a stand on the right side of history: Arab League
• Russia and Azerbaijan are discussing issue of switching to national currencies in transactions 20:1822 Jun, 2024 Russia and Azerbaijan are discussing issue of switching to national currencies in transactions
• Kingdom of Bahrain welcomed Armenia's official recognition of State of Palestine 19:5622 Jun, 2024 Kingdom of Bahrain welcomed Armenia's official recognition of State of Palestine
• Organization of Islamic Cooperation welcomed Armenia's recognition of State of Palestine 18:3822 Jun, 2024 Organization of Islamic Cooperation welcomed Armenia's recognition of State of Palestine
• Ministry of Defence of Azerbaijan has once again disseminated disinformation 18:2722 Jun, 2024 Ministry of Defence of Azerbaijan has once again disseminated disinformation
• As a result of strike in Kharkօv, two civilians were killed 17:5722 Jun, 2024 As a result of strike in Kharkօv, two civilians were killed