• Saudi Arabia welcomed Armenia's decision to recognize State of Palestine 11:1922 Jun, 2024 Saudi Arabia welcomed Armenia's decision to recognize State of Palestine
• Actress Lala Mnatsakanyan passed away 09:3222 Jun, 2024 Actress Lala Mnatsakanyan passed away
• Egypt welcomes Armenia's decision to recognize state of Palestine 00:4122 Jun, 2024 Egypt welcomes Armenia's decision to recognize state of Palestine
• June 21 in 60 seconds 21:0021 Jun, 2024 June 21 in 60 seconds
• Decision to recognize Palestine will have serious consequences for relations between Israel and Armenia: Netanyahu's office 20:4921 Jun, 2024 Decision to recognize Palestine will have serious consequences for relations between Israel and Armenia: Netanyahu's office
• Tigran Balayan, head of Armenia's representation in EU, handed over his credentials to Ursula von der Leyen 20:3721 Jun, 2024 Tigran Balayan, head of Armenia's representation in EU, handed over his credentials to Ursula von der Leyen
• ENNHRI speaks out in support of the Armenian NHRI following threats and attacks 20:3221 Jun, 2024 ENNHRI speaks out in support of the Armenian NHRI following threats and attacks
• We welcome Armenia's recognition of State of Palestine: Hussein Al-Sheikh 20:2821 Jun, 2024 We welcome Armenia's recognition of State of Palestine: Hussein Al-Sheikh
• Diplomats of Belarus and Armenia discussed issues related to bilateral relations in Minsk 18:5721 Jun, 2024 Diplomats of Belarus and Armenia discussed issues related to bilateral relations in Minsk
• EU Council approved negotiating frameworks for Ukraine and Moldova 18:3621 Jun, 2024 EU Council approved negotiating frameworks for Ukraine and Moldova
• Phone conversation of the Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Greece 18:1621 Jun, 2024 Phone conversation of the Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Greece
• Statement of Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs of Armenia Vahan Kostanyan on occasion of World Refugee Day 18:0021 Jun, 2024 Statement of Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs of Armenia Vahan Kostanyan on occasion of World Refugee Day
• Turkish Foreign Ministry welcomed Armenia's decision to recognize State of Palestine 17:5421 Jun, 2024 Turkish Foreign Ministry welcomed Armenia's decision to recognize State of Palestine
• We are ready to continue in different directions deepening the cooperation existing with PRC: Hakob Arshakyan 17:3121 Jun, 2024 We are ready to continue in different directions deepening the cooperation existing with PRC: Hakob Arshakyan
• Wildfires in Turkey: there are victims and injured 17:0121 Jun, 2024 Wildfires in Turkey: there are victims and injured