• We reaffirm Canada’s commitment to peace and dialogue in South Caucasus, Joly 11:5603 Apr, 2025 We reaffirm Canada’s commitment to peace and dialogue in South Caucasus, Joly
• Trump signs executive order on tariffs and 'de minimis' loophole, Armenia also impacted 10:5703 Apr, 2025 Trump signs executive order on tariffs and 'de minimis' loophole, Armenia also impacted
• April 2 in 60 seconds 21:0002 Apr, 2025 April 2 in 60 seconds
• Council of Europe to send observation mission to Turkey 19:2702 Apr, 2025 Council of Europe to send observation mission to Turkey
• Hungary likely to withdraw from ICC during Netanyahu’s visit 19:1702 Apr, 2025 Hungary likely to withdraw from ICC during Netanyahu’s visit
• Pashinyan attends opening of high technolgy radiotherapy unit at National Oncology Center 19:1702 Apr, 2025 Pashinyan attends opening of high technolgy radiotherapy unit at National Oncology Center
• Even after ethnic cleansing of Armenians in Nagorno-Karabakh, Armenia extended hand of peace to Azerbaijan: Ambassador Balayan 18:5602 Apr, 2025 Even after ethnic cleansing of Armenians in Nagorno-Karabakh, Armenia extended hand of peace to Azerbaijan: Ambassador Balayan
• Pashinyan chairs the regular session of the Anti-corruption Policy Council 18:3402 Apr, 2025 Pashinyan chairs the regular session of the Anti-corruption Policy Council
• Azerbaijani Ministry of Defense has again spread disinformation: Armenia's Ministry of Defense 18:1702 Apr, 2025 Azerbaijani Ministry of Defense has again spread disinformation: Armenia's Ministry of Defense
• Trump announces Musk's departure from government service 18:0702 Apr, 2025 Trump announces Musk's departure from government service
• Lilit Makunts attended International Women of Courage Awards ceremony at US State Department 17:5202 Apr, 2025 Lilit Makunts attended International Women of Courage Awards ceremony at US State Department
• Mher Grigoryan and Deputy Prime Minister of Vietnam emphasized activation of activities of intergovernmental commission 17:4402 Apr, 2025 Mher Grigoryan and Deputy Prime Minister of Vietnam emphasized activation of activities of intergovernmental commission
• Senior Advisor of State Bureau of Energy Resources of U.S. Department of State arrived on a visit to Azerbaijan 16:4302 Apr, 2025 Senior Advisor of State Bureau of Energy Resources of U.S. Department of State arrived on a visit to Azerbaijan
• We are grateful for Armenia's trust in us: EU mission 16:1302 Apr, 2025 We are grateful for Armenia's trust in us: EU mission
• Sargis Khandanyan meets with Ambassador of Cyprus to RA 16:0402 Apr, 2025 Sargis Khandanyan meets with Ambassador of Cyprus to RA