• Update. 26.06.2020. 759 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 814 have recovered 11:1226 Jun, 2020 Update. 26.06.2020. 759 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 814 have recovered
• Today is the Day of Military Aviation of Armenia 10:5726 Jun, 2020 Today is the Day of Military Aviation of Armenia
• Flydubai Airlines resumes regular flights 10:4726 Jun, 2020 Flydubai Airlines resumes regular flights
• The amendments to the Constitution adopted by the National Assembly have entered into force 08:5626 Jun, 2020 The amendments to the Constitution adopted by the National Assembly have entered into force
• Suspensions of large supermarkets 00:2026 Jun, 2020 Suspensions of large supermarkets
• The amendments to the Constitution will come into force in a few hours. RA Prime Minister 20:3025 Jun, 2020 The amendments to the Constitution will come into force in a few hours. RA Prime Minister
• Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Artsakh met in Yerevan 19:0425 Jun, 2020 Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Artsakh met in Yerevan
• They want to put me in the image of Serzh Sargsyan, to create a disgusting image like them. Pashinyan 13:0925 Jun, 2020 They want to put me in the image of Serzh Sargsyan, to create a disgusting image like them. Pashinyan
• From tomorrow on Tovmasyan is no longer the CC chairman, the NA Speaker published constitutional amendments 12:5125 Jun, 2020 From tomorrow on Tovmasyan is no longer the CC chairman, the NA Speaker published constitutional amendments
• Pashinyan sent a congratulatory message to the Prime Minister of Slovenia on the occasion of the country's National Holiday 12:3925 Jun, 2020 Pashinyan sent a congratulatory message to the Prime Minister of Slovenia on the occasion of the country's National Holiday