• The RA Foreign Minister briefed the ambassadors accredited to Armenia on the border situation 20:2916 Jul, 2020 The RA Foreign Minister briefed the ambassadors accredited to Armenia on the border situation
• Armenian MPs quote the Geneva Declaration on Terrorism 19:4616 Jul, 2020 Armenian MPs quote the Geneva Declaration on Terrorism
• The RA Prime Minister arrives in Belarus on working visit 19:0216 Jul, 2020 The RA Prime Minister arrives in Belarus on working visit
• This should concern the international community. Minister of Justice on Azerbaijani threats 18:5416 Jul, 2020 This should concern the international community. Minister of Justice on Azerbaijani threats
• Azerbaijanis evacuate corpses of their servicemen 18:4816 Jul, 2020 Azerbaijanis evacuate corpses of their servicemen
• The Azerbaijani drone hit the car of the RA MES. Artsrun Hovhannisyan 18:3816 Jul, 2020 The Azerbaijani drone hit the car of the RA MES. Artsrun Hovhannisyan
• The international community condemns the provocation of Azerbaijan. MP Begloian 18:2316 Jul, 2020 The international community condemns the provocation of Azerbaijan. MP Begloian
• Baku's threat to strike the Armenian nuclear power plant was a serious slip . political scientist 18:1316 Jul, 2020 Baku's threat to strike the Armenian nuclear power plant was a serious slip . political scientist
• The condition of the injured citizen in Chinari is stable severe. Speaker of the Ministry of Health 17:1916 Jul, 2020 The condition of the injured citizen in Chinari is stable severe. Speaker of the Ministry of Health
• Azerbaijan again uses strike drones in the direction of settlements. Defense Ministry spokesperson 16:2416 Jul, 2020 Azerbaijan again uses strike drones in the direction of settlements. Defense Ministry spokesperson
• RA National Security Strategy. Part 5 16:2316 Jul, 2020 RA National Security Strategy. Part 5
• No need to volunteer at this moment․ Ministry of Defense 16:2216 Jul, 2020 No need to volunteer at this moment․ Ministry of Defense
• A resident of Chinari village was wounded by an enemy drone strike 16:1716 Jul, 2020 A resident of Chinari village was wounded by an enemy drone strike
• The CSTO partners are informed the RA Armed Forces are in full control of the situation. Mirzoyan 16:0316 Jul, 2020 The CSTO partners are informed the RA Armed Forces are in full control of the situation. Mirzoyan
• Elmar Mammedyarov is not the Minister of Foreign Affairs anymore, he was replaced by Jeyhun Bayramov 15:5816 Jul, 2020 Elmar Mammedyarov is not the Minister of Foreign Affairs anymore, he was replaced by Jeyhun Bayramov