• 10 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:2622 Jul, 2020 10 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Update. 22.07.2020. 439 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 560 have recovered 11:0622 Jul, 2020 Update. 22.07.2020. 439 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 560 have recovered
• 3 new judges of the Constitutional Court will be elected in the near future. Prime Minister 10:2622 Jul, 2020 3 new judges of the Constitutional Court will be elected in the near future. Prime Minister
• The NA Speaker signed the draft amendments to the Law on the Constitutional Court 10:0422 Jul, 2020 The NA Speaker signed the draft amendments to the Law on the Constitutional Court
• The night remained relatively calm. The enemy fired about 20 shots. Ministry of Defense 08:2622 Jul, 2020 The night remained relatively calm. The enemy fired about 20 shots. Ministry of Defense
• A while ago the enemy attacked again in the direction of the Armenian 23:4521 Jul, 2020 A while ago the enemy attacked again in the direction of the Armenian "Anvakh" position
• Nikol Pashinyan sent a congratulatory message to the Prime Minister of Belgium 19:4521 Jul, 2020 Nikol Pashinyan sent a congratulatory message to the Prime Minister of Belgium
• We have a very small positive progress in the fight against coronavirus. Prime Minister 19:3421 Jul, 2020 We have a very small positive progress in the fight against coronavirus. Prime Minister
• Sergey Lavrov met with the Ambassadors of Armenia and Azerbaijan to Russia 18:4421 Jul, 2020 Sergey Lavrov met with the Ambassadors of Armenia and Azerbaijan to Russia
• Anna Hakobyan visited border communities 16:4121 Jul, 2020 Anna Hakobyan visited border communities
• Armen Sargsyan hosted a team of German medical workers 15:4521 Jul, 2020 Armen Sargsyan hosted a team of German medical workers
• The remains of the Azerbaijani drones hit by the RA Armed Forces in Tavush were presented. Photos 15:3421 Jul, 2020 The remains of the Azerbaijani drones hit by the RA Armed Forces in Tavush were presented. Photos
• The new investment programs of ANIF were discussed in the government 14:3721 Jul, 2020 The new investment programs of ANIF were discussed in the government
• RA National Security Strategy. Part 8 14:3021 Jul, 2020 RA National Security Strategy. Part 8
• The threat to hit the nuclear power plant is a vivid manifestation of irresponsibility. Mnatsakanyan 's interview to France 24 12:1821 Jul, 2020 The threat to hit the nuclear power plant is a vivid manifestation of irresponsibility. Mnatsakanyan 's interview to France 24