• Operation 16:5923 Jul, 2020 Operation "Apricosaur". A history of failed "revenge"
• The Prime Minister sent a congratulatory message to the President of Egypt 15:5623 Jul, 2020 The Prime Minister sent a congratulatory message to the President of Egypt
• A seriously wounded in Tavush soldier died 15:0123 Jul, 2020 A seriously wounded in Tavush soldier died
• On July 26 the Protest action in front of the Azerbaijani representation at the UN will take place 13:5623 Jul, 2020 On July 26 the Protest action in front of the Azerbaijani representation at the UN will take place
• The Artsakh Foreign Ministry will use its full potential to face the current challenges. Mailyan's message 13:4923 Jul, 2020 The Artsakh Foreign Ministry will use its full potential to face the current challenges. Mailyan's message
• The ICRC continues to support the fight against COVID-19 in Artsakh 13:3723 Jul, 2020 The ICRC continues to support the fight against COVID-19 in Artsakh
• The official car of the RA Embassy in Germany was set on fire at night 13:2923 Jul, 2020 The official car of the RA Embassy in Germany was set on fire at night
• Azerbaijanis  did provokations also during the peaceful demonstration of Armenians in Belgium 13:0423 Jul, 2020 Azerbaijanis did provokations also during the peaceful demonstration of Armenians in Belgium
• Diaspora has shown that we are one whole, family, spirit and one identity. Prime Minister 12:4823 Jul, 2020 Diaspora has shown that we are one whole, family, spirit and one identity. Prime Minister
• The security of the population of Armenia and Artsakh cannot be compromised in any case. Prime Minister 11:4523 Jul, 2020 The security of the population of Armenia and Artsakh cannot be compromised in any case. Prime Minister
• Armen Sargsyan sent a congratulatory message to the President of Egypt Abdel Fattah Al-Sisi 11:4423 Jul, 2020 Armen Sargsyan sent a congratulatory message to the President of Egypt Abdel Fattah Al-Sisi
• Planned exercises of the Armenian-Russian joint air defense system have started 11:3323 Jul, 2020 Planned exercises of the Armenian-Russian joint air defense system have started
• More than half a billion dollars - for upgrading energy infrastructure. Avinyan 11:2323 Jul, 2020 More than half a billion dollars - for upgrading energy infrastructure. Avinyan
• 4 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:1223 Jul, 2020 4 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Update. 23.07.2020. 469 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 478 have recovered 11:1023 Jul, 2020 Update. 23.07.2020. 469 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 478 have recovered