• Pension payments will be made on August 4-20 by delivery 12:4704 Aug, 2020 Pension payments will be made on August 4-20 by delivery
• Drinking water will reach 480 families in Nigavan and Sarigyugh 12:2704 Aug, 2020 Drinking water will reach 480 families in Nigavan and Sarigyugh
• Trains run regularly in Gyumri 12:0904 Aug, 2020 Trains run regularly in Gyumri
• Update. 4.08.2020. 196 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 511 have recovered 11:2504 Aug, 2020 Update. 4.08.2020. 196 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 511 have recovered
• 4 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:0704 Aug, 2020 4 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• The flights schedule for August 4-8 20:2703 Aug, 2020 The flights schedule for August 4-8
• It is not so easy to hit the nuclear power plant, it is under the protection of a powerful air defense system. Ambassador Papikyan 20:2103 Aug, 2020 It is not so easy to hit the nuclear power plant, it is under the protection of a powerful air defense system. Ambassador Papikyan
• August 3 in 60 seconds 19:2103 Aug, 2020 August 3 in 60 seconds
• The Armenian community in Germany demands to control the Azerbaijani aggression 19:0503 Aug, 2020 The Armenian community in Germany demands to control the Azerbaijani aggression
• PM sends message to representatives of Yezidi community in Armenia 18:5503 Aug, 2020 PM sends message to representatives of Yezidi community in Armenia
• The Mechanisms to assist the private sector in the grape procurement process were discussed 18:3903 Aug, 2020 The Mechanisms to assist the private sector in the grape procurement process were discussed
• Onik Gasparyan visited the 4th and 5th military units 17:5703 Aug, 2020 Onik Gasparyan visited the 4th and 5th military units
• Charter flights from Russia to Yerevan will be conducted in the coming days 17:2203 Aug, 2020 Charter flights from Russia to Yerevan will be conducted in the coming days
• David Tonoyan had a telephone conversation with the Lebanese Minister of National Defense 17:0403 Aug, 2020 David Tonoyan had a telephone conversation with the Lebanese Minister of National Defense
• State Revenue Committee submits annual performance report 16:3803 Aug, 2020 State Revenue Committee submits annual performance report