• The Armenian Consul General in Los Angeles urges Armenian community to be vigilant in the face of Azeri provocations 12:1401 Aug, 2020 The Armenian Consul General in Los Angeles urges Armenian community to be vigilant in the face of Azeri provocations
• 1 new case of coronavirus has been confirmed in Artsakh 11:5501 Aug, 2020 1 new case of coronavirus has been confirmed in Artsakh
• The 32nd shift of the RA Armed Forces left for Pristina 11:4701 Aug, 2020 The 32nd shift of the RA Armed Forces left for Pristina
• Armenian-made strike drone in operation. Hakob Arshakyan posted a video 11:3601 Aug, 2020 Armenian-made strike drone in operation. Hakob Arshakyan posted a video
• The opening ceremony of the RA Honorary Consulate took place in Vilnius 11:0801 Aug, 2020 The opening ceremony of the RA Honorary Consulate took place in Vilnius
• Nikol Pashinyan congratulated the President of Switzerland 11:0801 Aug, 2020 Nikol Pashinyan congratulated the President of Switzerland
• Update. 1.08.2020. 291 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 560 have recovered 11:0601 Aug, 2020 Update. 1.08.2020. 291 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 560 have recovered
• Repair works are being carried out on the road from Apnagyugh to Tsilkar. Pashinyan posted a video 09:2301 Aug, 2020 Repair works are being carried out on the road from Apnagyugh to Tsilkar. Pashinyan posted a video
• 20:2031 Jul, 2020 "Military-political leadership of Azerbaijan - war criminals". Head of the RA Investigative Committee
• We are strongly against the aggression of Azerbaijan. Frank Pallone 19:5531 Jul, 2020 We are strongly against the aggression of Azerbaijan. Frank Pallone
• July 31 in 60 seconds 19:1331 Jul, 2020 July 31 in 60 seconds
• The RA Armed Forces has set up a new military foothold on the western border 17:5031 Jul, 2020 The RA Armed Forces has set up a new military foothold on the western border
• Zohrab Mnatsakanyan received Artsakh Foreign Minister 15:1331 Jul, 2020 Zohrab Mnatsakanyan received Artsakh Foreign Minister