• The delivery of the first batch of coronavirus vaccine is planned for 2021. MOH 14:1226 Sep, 2020 The delivery of the first batch of coronavirus vaccine is planned for 2021. MOH
• I gave an interview to Petros Ghazaryan to reveal confidential circumstances. PM 12:3426 Sep, 2020 I gave an interview to Petros Ghazaryan to reveal confidential circumstances. PM
• From October 1, water will be supplied on a fixed schedule. 12:3126 Sep, 2020 From October 1, water will be supplied on a fixed schedule.
• Today marks the 151st anniversary of the great master of Armenian song Komitas 11:5326 Sep, 2020 Today marks the 151st anniversary of the great master of Armenian song Komitas
• Update. 26. 09.2020. 429 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 175 have recovered 11:3126 Sep, 2020 Update. 26. 09.2020. 429 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 175 have recovered
• The PAP Political Council has issued a statement 11:2826 Sep, 2020 The PAP Political Council has issued a statement
• Happy holiday, our Stepanakert. Arayik Harutyunyan 10:5426 Sep, 2020 Happy holiday, our Stepanakert. Arayik Harutyunyan