• France calls for an immediate end to hostilities 14:2127 Sep, 2020 France calls for an immediate end to hostilities
• Telephone conversation between the Foreign Ministers of Russia and Armenia 14:1627 Sep, 2020 Telephone conversation between the Foreign Ministers of Russia and Armenia
• We call for peace. Salome Zourabichvili 14:1427 Sep, 2020 We call for peace. Salome Zourabichvili
• The Georgian Foreign Ministry - on the Armenian-Azerbaijani tension 13:5927 Sep, 2020 The Georgian Foreign Ministry - on the Armenian-Azerbaijani tension
• Council of Europe statement on the situation around Nagorno-Karabakh 13:5427 Sep, 2020 Council of Europe statement on the situation around Nagorno-Karabakh
• The primary task is to ease the tension. Naghdalyan about international reactions 13:5027 Sep, 2020 The primary task is to ease the tension. Naghdalyan about international reactions
• The Defense Army destroys the enemy's military technique. New Video of DA 13:4327 Sep, 2020 The Defense Army destroys the enemy's military technique. New Video of DA
• We must be a strong support, regardless of political differences. RPA 13:3927 Sep, 2020 We must be a strong support, regardless of political differences. RPA
• The fighting is still going on, they are quite hot․ Artsrun Hovhannisyan 13:1627 Sep, 2020 The fighting is still going on, they are quite hot․ Artsrun Hovhannisyan
• Armenian Armed Forces continue to attack Azeri military technique. Defense Ministry spokesperson 13:0627 Sep, 2020 Armenian Armed Forces continue to attack Azeri military technique. Defense Ministry spokesperson