• Protesters angry in Seoul after Japan releases Fukushima water 16:4226 Aug, 2023 Protesters angry in Seoul after Japan releases Fukushima water
• Ukraine and Canada start talks on security guarantees 13:5226 Aug, 2023 Ukraine and Canada start talks on security guarantees
• Vahan Kerobyan participated in exhibition of investment packages and export opportunities in Iran 13:1726 Aug, 2023 Vahan Kerobyan participated in exhibition of investment packages and export opportunities in Iran
• Azerbaijan's blockade of Nagorno-Karabakh is crime against humanity: US Senator 12:4226 Aug, 2023 Azerbaijan's blockade of Nagorno-Karabakh is crime against humanity: US Senator
• Russian Air Defense Forces destroy Ukrainian assault drone in Moscow Region 12:2626 Aug, 2023 Russian Air Defense Forces destroy Ukrainian assault drone in Moscow Region
• Niger military rulers order France ambassador to leave country 11:4826 Aug, 2023 Niger military rulers order France ambassador to leave country
• August 25 in 60 Seconds 22:0825 Aug, 2023 August 25 in 60 Seconds
• OSCE cannot be floor to settle crisis in Ukraine: Lukashevich 20:4125 Aug, 2023 OSCE cannot be floor to settle crisis in Ukraine: Lukashevich
• Aliyev regime must be held accountable: Congressman Sherman 20:2625 Aug, 2023 Aliyev regime must be held accountable: Congressman Sherman
• Fidan meets with Zelensky in Kyiv 19:5925 Aug, 2023 Fidan meets with Zelensky in Kyiv
• Prime Minister receives the newly appointed Ambassador of France to Armenia 19:4725 Aug, 2023 Prime Minister receives the newly appointed Ambassador of France to Armenia
• Deputy Foreign Minister of Russia met with his Azerbaijani counterpart 19:4025 Aug, 2023 Deputy Foreign Minister of Russia met with his Azerbaijani counterpart
• Russia's assets will remain frozen until compensation for damage caused to Ukraine:  White House 19:0425 Aug, 2023 Russia's assets will remain frozen until compensation for damage caused to Ukraine: White House
• It is necessary to appeal to Russia, to actors interested in situation, with proposal-request to organize meeting with Azerbaijan: Nagorno-Karabakh State Minister 17:4825 Aug, 2023 It is necessary to appeal to Russia, to actors interested in situation, with proposal-request to organize meeting with Azerbaijan: Nagorno-Karabakh State Minister
• Baku rejected Andrzej Kasprzyk's visit to Azerbaijan 17:3725 Aug, 2023 Baku rejected Andrzej Kasprzyk's visit to Azerbaijan