• Petition of world 150 scientists to the Papal See on the preservation of the cultural heritage of Artsakh 17:5810 Dec, 2020 Petition of world 150 scientists to the Papal See on the preservation of the cultural heritage of Artsakh
• Armen Sarkissian met with Robert Kocharyan 12:2410 Dec, 2020 Armen Sarkissian met with Robert Kocharyan
• Ara Aivazian briefs Louise Mushikiwabo on humanitarian crisis 12:0810 Dec, 2020 Ara Aivazian briefs Louise Mushikiwabo on humanitarian crisis
• Arman Tatoyan's message on the occasion of Human rights Day 11:1110 Dec, 2020 Arman Tatoyan's message on the occasion of Human rights Day
• The law 10:1510 Dec, 2020 The law "On the state budget of the Republic of Armenia for 2021" was adopted
• 3 Armenian captives were handed over to the Armenian side. Office of the Deputy PM 20:4609 Dec, 2020 3 Armenian captives were handed over to the Armenian side. Office of the Deputy PM
• Erdogan admitted that Turkey supported Azerbaijan in the war against Artsakh 16:0609 Dec, 2020 Erdogan admitted that Turkey supported Azerbaijan in the war against Artsakh
• Unexploded ordnance will be destroyed in Khnatsakh and Aygestan communities 12:1809 Dec, 2020 Unexploded ordnance will be destroyed in Khnatsakh and Aygestan communities
• Rehabilitation and reconstruction works are going on in the whole territory of Artsakh 22:1708 Dec, 2020 Rehabilitation and reconstruction works are going on in the whole territory of Artsakh
• 19:0708 Dec, 2020 "My Step" Foundation and Armenian Red Cross provide psychological support to servicemen's families
• NA Deputy Speaker met with the Head of the Danish Delegation to PACE 17:5808 Dec, 2020 NA Deputy Speaker met with the Head of the Danish Delegation to PACE
• Dignified treatment and safe return of detainees are among the highest priorities for the US. Ambassador 16:5408 Dec, 2020 Dignified treatment and safe return of detainees are among the highest priorities for the US. Ambassador
• What problem do Vazgen Manukyan and 17 solve? 8 questions and 8 answers from Jirayr Liparityan 14:5908 Dec, 2020 What problem do Vazgen Manukyan and 17 solve? 8 questions and 8 answers from Jirayr Liparityan
• What is happening is an attempt to overthrow the elites. NA Deputy Speaker 14:0108 Dec, 2020 What is happening is an attempt to overthrow the elites. NA Deputy Speaker
• The ombudsmen of Armenia and Artsakh have published a joint report 23:0107 Dec, 2020 The ombudsmen of Armenia and Artsakh have published a joint report