• International press about another Azerbaijani provocation 16:0328 Jul, 2021 International press about another Azerbaijani provocation
• Explosion works are planned in all regions of Artsakh 13:5328 Jul, 2021 Explosion works are planned in all regions of Artsakh
• Working rights of Sotk gold mine workers violated due to Azerbaijani shootings: Armenia’s Ombudsman 12:1328 Jul, 2021 Working rights of Sotk gold mine workers violated due to Azerbaijani shootings: Armenia’s Ombudsman
• Azerbaijani armed forces are firing in the direction of villages of Gegharkunik province: Armenia’s Ombudsman 11:0028 Jul, 2021 Azerbaijani armed forces are firing in the direction of villages of Gegharkunik province: Armenia’s Ombudsman
• Azerbaijani Armed Forces fire in direction of settlements: Armenia’s Ombudsman 09:4628 Jul, 2021 Azerbaijani Armed Forces fire in direction of settlements: Armenia’s Ombudsman
• Construction of residential houses near Ivanyan community of Askeran region started 18:1727 Jul, 2021 Construction of residential houses near Ivanyan community of Askeran region started
• Baku hinders entry of Armenian clergy and pilgrims to Dadivank 13:5227 Jul, 2021 Baku hinders entry of Armenian clergy and pilgrims to Dadivank
• We will make every effort to have an effective healthcare system: Artak Beglaryan 11:4127 Jul, 2021 We will make every effort to have an effective healthcare system: Artak Beglaryan
• Russian peacekeepers held a humanitarian and medical action in the city of Martakert in Nagorno-Karabakh 16:5726 Jul, 2021 Russian peacekeepers held a humanitarian and medical action in the city of Martakert in Nagorno-Karabakh
• Menendez asked US Under Secretary of State about the transfer of mercenaries from Turkey to Azerbaijan 19:4724 Jul, 2021 Menendez asked US Under Secretary of State about the transfer of mercenaries from Turkey to Azerbaijan
• Search operations in Varanda region did not give any results 18:4224 Jul, 2021 Search operations in Varanda region did not give any results
• Armen Sarkissian met with Prime Minister of Japan Yoshihide Suga 15:2824 Jul, 2021 Armen Sarkissian met with Prime Minister of Japan Yoshihide Suga
• Armenia’s Chief of General Staff receives Bulgarian Embassy’s military attaché 15:1224 Jul, 2021 Armenia’s Chief of General Staff receives Bulgarian Embassy’s military attaché
• Search for remains continues today in Varanda region 14:5224 Jul, 2021 Search for remains continues today in Varanda region
• Nikol Pashinyan, his spouse Anna Hakobyan attend final farewell ceremony for Jivan Gasparyan 14:4424 Jul, 2021 Nikol Pashinyan, his spouse Anna Hakobyan attend final farewell ceremony for Jivan Gasparyan