• IDF steps up Gaza airstrikes: The Times of Israel 12:2720 Nov, 2023 IDF steps up Gaza airstrikes: The Times of Israel
• Russia launches drone attack on Kyiv second night in row, Ukraine says 12:0620 Nov, 2023 Russia launches drone attack on Kyiv second night in row, Ukraine says
• UK Minister for Europe Leo Docherty to visit Armenia 11:4020 Nov, 2023 UK Minister for Europe Leo Docherty to visit Armenia
• Welcoming Address of Secretary of Security Council of Armenia Armen Grigoryan at OSCE Parliamentary Assembly autumn meeting 2023 11:2120 Nov, 2023 Welcoming Address of Secretary of Security Council of Armenia Armen Grigoryan at OSCE Parliamentary Assembly autumn meeting 2023
• Work of OSCE PA autumn meeting ends 21:0819 Nov, 2023 Work of OSCE PA autumn meeting ends
• France took note of November 17 of International Court of Justice order 19:2219 Nov, 2023 France took note of November 17 of International Court of Justice order
• OSCE PA MPs visit Tsitsernakaberd Memorial Complex 16:1319 Nov, 2023 OSCE PA MPs visit Tsitsernakaberd Memorial Complex
• Meeting of the Ministers of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and Bahrain 15:3219 Nov, 2023 Meeting of the Ministers of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and Bahrain
• Ruben Rubinyan Receives U.S. Congressman Joe Wilson 14:3719 Nov, 2023 Ruben Rubinyan Receives U.S. Congressman Joe Wilson
• Political consultations between the Ministries of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and India 13:4819 Nov, 2023 Political consultations between the Ministries of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and India
• November 18 - 60 minutes 21:1618 Nov, 2023 November 18 - 60 minutes
• Management of Gaza Strip should be transferred to Palestinian National Administration: Borrell 20:4418 Nov, 2023 Management of Gaza Strip should be transferred to Palestinian National Administration: Borrell
• Finland closes four crossing points on Russia border 20:2918 Nov, 2023 Finland closes four crossing points on Russia border
• Sargis Khandanyan gives speech at OSCE PA Autumn Meeting: Despite wars and crises of past we strongly believe that our region needs real, sustainable, and lasting peace 20:2118 Nov, 2023 Sargis Khandanyan gives speech at OSCE PA Autumn Meeting: Despite wars and crises of past we strongly believe that our region needs real, sustainable, and lasting peace
• Abdollahian and Bayramov discussed bilateral and regional issues over phone 20:1718 Nov, 2023 Abdollahian and Bayramov discussed bilateral and regional issues over phone