• Prime Minister sends congratulatory message to caretaker Prime Minister of Lebanon 11:3922 Nov, 2023 Prime Minister sends congratulatory message to caretaker Prime Minister of Lebanon
• Suren Papikyan will not participate in CSTO session 11:1722 Nov, 2023 Suren Papikyan will not participate in CSTO session
• There is real possibility of establishing peace between Armenia and Azerbaijan: Armenian Foreign Ministry's response statement to Azerbaijan 10:5322 Nov, 2023 There is real possibility of establishing peace between Armenia and Azerbaijan: Armenian Foreign Ministry's response statement to Azerbaijan
• Lilit Makunts discussed ways to deepen cooperation with representative of World Bank 10:0422 Nov, 2023 Lilit Makunts discussed ways to deepen cooperation with representative of World Bank
• Coins dedicated to 30th anniversary of Dram are put into circulation 09:5422 Nov, 2023 Coins dedicated to 30th anniversary of Dram are put into circulation
• Hamas and Israel reached a four-day ceasefire agreement 09:3922 Nov, 2023 Hamas and Israel reached a four-day ceasefire agreement
• November 21 in 60 seconds 21:3021 Nov, 2023 November 21 in 60 seconds
• Phone conversation between the Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Belarus 20:5421 Nov, 2023 Phone conversation between the Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Belarus
• Azerbaijan offers Armenia to hold direct talks on border 18:5221 Nov, 2023 Azerbaijan offers Armenia to hold direct talks on border
• Iraqi President lands in Yerevan 18:2321 Nov, 2023 Iraqi President lands in Yerevan
• USAID announces more than $4.1 million in additional humanitarian assistance for Nagorn-Karabakh people 18:0021 Nov, 2023 USAID announces more than $4.1 million in additional humanitarian assistance for Nagorn-Karabakh people
• John Gallagher thanks UK Europe Minister Leo Docherty for his visit to Armenia 17:3721 Nov, 2023 John Gallagher thanks UK Europe Minister Leo Docherty for his visit to Armenia
• Armenia submits 6th proposal of Agreement to Azerbaijan, Foreign Ministry 15:0821 Nov, 2023 Armenia submits 6th proposal of Agreement to Azerbaijan, Foreign Ministry
• Various peace treaty drafts are being exchanged, Arshakyan 14:4821 Nov, 2023 Various peace treaty drafts are being exchanged, Arshakyan
• Armenian side proposed to withdraw draft Declaration from consideration, CSTO Secretariat 14:3421 Nov, 2023 Armenian side proposed to withdraw draft Declaration from consideration, CSTO Secretariat