• Hamas delegation arrives in Cairo for latest Gaza truce talks 14:1904 May, 2024 Hamas delegation arrives in Cairo for latest Gaza truce talks
• I reiterated EU’s full support to all Georgians who put European future of their country first: Michel 13:3304 May, 2024 I reiterated EU’s full support to all Georgians who put European future of their country first: Michel
• Fuat Oktay discussed settlement of relations between Armenia and Azerbaijan with US congressmen 12:0904 May, 2024 Fuat Oktay discussed settlement of relations between Armenia and Azerbaijan with US congressmen
• Colombia  breaks diplomatic relations with Israel 12:0404 May, 2024 Colombia breaks diplomatic relations with Israel
• US congressman was accused of serving interests of Azerbaijan in return for bribe 11:3004 May, 2024 US congressman was accused of serving interests of Azerbaijan in return for bribe
• Trump develops plan on peaceful resolution in Ukraine: Telegraph 10:3404 May, 2024 Trump develops plan on peaceful resolution in Ukraine: Telegraph
• Zurabishvili discussed bill on 'Transparency of Foreign Influence' with Michel 20:3803 May, 2024 Zurabishvili discussed bill on 'Transparency of Foreign Influence' with Michel
• May 3 in 60 seconds 20:0803 May, 2024 May 3 in 60 seconds
• There is no need to send NATO units to Ukraine, it can lead to dangerous escalation: Cameron 19:0203 May, 2024 There is no need to send NATO units to Ukraine, it can lead to dangerous escalation: Cameron
• Telephone conversation of Ministers of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and Malta 18:5303 May, 2024 Telephone conversation of Ministers of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and Malta
• Human Rights House Foundation called on Azerbaijan to release human rights defender Anar Mammadli 17:5703 May, 2024 Human Rights House Foundation called on Azerbaijan to release human rights defender Anar Mammadli
• In any case, CSTO is effective structure responsible for safety of its members: Zakharova 17:3103 May, 2024 In any case, CSTO is effective structure responsible for safety of its members: Zakharova
• Turkey had to stop trade turnover of $9.5 billion with Israel: Erdogan 17:2403 May, 2024 Turkey had to stop trade turnover of $9.5 billion with Israel: Erdogan
• Foreign Ministry of Armenia emphasizes key role of press in ensuring democracy and transparency 17:0503 May, 2024 Foreign Ministry of Armenia emphasizes key role of press in ensuring democracy and transparency
• Putin discussed with Rahmon situation of labor migrants arriving from Tajikistan 16:4403 May, 2024 Putin discussed with Rahmon situation of labor migrants arriving from Tajikistan