• The military rhetoric that the Azerbaijani army has an advantage completely collapsed. PM 21:5511 Aug, 2020 The military rhetoric that the Azerbaijani army has an advantage completely collapsed. PM
• Armen Sargsyan and Nikol Pashinyan met 20:3111 Aug, 2020 Armen Sargsyan and Nikol Pashinyan met
• August 11 in 60 seconds 19:4511 Aug, 2020 August 11 in 60 seconds
• Renovation of some of the shelled houses in Tavush is coming to end. The governor visited border communities 19:0611 Aug, 2020 Renovation of some of the shelled houses in Tavush is coming to end. The governor visited border communities
• The PSRC is examining the application of 17:4411 Aug, 2020 The PSRC is examining the application of
• The Treaty of Sevres is a historical fact that cannot be reedited or deleted. RA MFA 17:2311 Aug, 2020 The Treaty of Sevres is a historical fact that cannot be reedited or deleted. RA MFA
• The Tatev-Aghvani-Kapan road is being reconstructed 16:4711 Aug, 2020 The Tatev-Aghvani-Kapan road is being reconstructed
• The head of the State Revenue Committee presented the strategic plan for the development of the committee 15:4911 Aug, 2020 The head of the State Revenue Committee presented the strategic plan for the development of the committee
• High Commissioner Zareh Sinanyan Sums Up Second Day of Working Visit to Lebanon 14:0111 Aug, 2020 High Commissioner Zareh Sinanyan Sums Up Second Day of Working Visit to Lebanon
• Tourism Committee urges to refrain from purchasing travel packages with unapproved flights 13:0611 Aug, 2020 Tourism Committee urges to refrain from purchasing travel packages with unapproved flights
• Zohrab Mnatsakanyan had a telephone conversation with the Secretary General of the Francophonie Louise Mushikiwabo 11:3711 Aug, 2020 Zohrab Mnatsakanyan had a telephone conversation with the Secretary General of the Francophonie Louise Mushikiwabo
• No new cases of coronavirus disease have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:1411 Aug, 2020 No new cases of coronavirus disease have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Update. 11.08.2020. 160 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 541 have recovered 11:0611 Aug, 2020 Update. 11.08.2020. 160 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 541 have recovered