• Artak Davtyan visited enterprises of the military-industrial complex 12:3214 Aug, 2020 Artak Davtyan visited enterprises of the military-industrial complex
• We hope that the closed tourism businesses will return to their activities at the end of autumn. Minister 12:0914 Aug, 2020 We hope that the closed tourism businesses will return to their activities at the end of autumn. Minister
• No new case of coronavirus has been confirmed in Artsakh 11:2214 Aug, 2020 No new case of coronavirus has been confirmed in Artsakh
• Update. 14.08.2020. 276 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 267 have recovered 11:0514 Aug, 2020 Update. 14.08.2020. 276 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 267 have recovered
• I am today's guest of the BBC 10:0614 Aug, 2020 I am today's guest of the BBC
• British MPs draw their Foreign Minister's attention to the Azerbaijani aggression 21:1313 Aug, 2020 British MPs draw their Foreign Minister's attention to the Azerbaijani aggression
• August 13 in 60 seconds 20:2213 Aug, 2020 August 13 in 60 seconds
• The NA Speaker met with the Armenian delegation returning from Beirut 20:0513 Aug, 2020 The NA Speaker met with the Armenian delegation returning from Beirut
• From September on, Russian airlines will operate regular flights to Armenia. Ria.ru 18:2513 Aug, 2020 From September on, Russian airlines will operate regular flights to Armenia. Ria.ru
• An Armenian cemetery was desecrated in Ankara, remains were taken out from the grave. Ermenihaber 16:1413 Aug, 2020 An Armenian cemetery was desecrated in Ankara, remains were taken out from the grave. Ermenihaber
• The level of lake Sevan reached the mark of August 12 last year 15:5213 Aug, 2020 The level of lake Sevan reached the mark of August 12 last year
• The entry of persons not having the citizenship of Artsakh has been facilitated 14:0313 Aug, 2020 The entry of persons not having the citizenship of Artsakh has been facilitated
• Not printing a cash register receipt is stealing a soldier's bread, the business must clarify whether we are a partner or not. Prime Minister 12:2813 Aug, 2020 Not printing a cash register receipt is stealing a soldier's bread, the business must clarify whether we are a partner or not. Prime Minister
• Azerbaijani propaganda event in LA cancelled after Armenian community protests 12:0713 Aug, 2020 Azerbaijani propaganda event in LA cancelled after Armenian community protests
• Compliance with anti-epidemic rules has improved in almost all sectors and all businesses. Avinyan 11:4413 Aug, 2020 Compliance with anti-epidemic rules has improved in almost all sectors and all businesses. Avinyan