• Civilian population targeted by shelling. Exclusive filming of 12:3204 Oct, 2020 Civilian population targeted by shelling. Exclusive filming of
• Photos from the shelled Stepanakert 12:2704 Oct, 2020 Photos from the shelled Stepanakert
• Stepanakert is being hit again. Hovhannisyan 12:1204 Oct, 2020 Stepanakert is being hit again. Hovhannisyan
• Defense Army delivering mighty blows against crucial military facilities stationed in the enemy’s deep rear. DM Speaker 12:0704 Oct, 2020 Defense Army delivering mighty blows against crucial military facilities stationed in the enemy’s deep rear. DM Speaker
• Deliberate targeting of the civilian population is a gross violation of the international humanitarian law. Naghdalyan 11:5604 Oct, 2020 Deliberate targeting of the civilian population is a gross violation of the international humanitarian law. Naghdalyan
• Update. 4.10.2020. 571 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 89 have recovered 11:3904 Oct, 2020 Update. 4.10.2020. 571 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 89 have recovered
• The territory of Azerbaijan is not being fierd from Armenia. Ministry of Defense 11:1104 Oct, 2020 The territory of Azerbaijan is not being fierd from Armenia. Ministry of Defense
• Ganja military airport is eliminated. Speaker of the Artsakh President 10:4804 Oct, 2020 Ganja military airport is eliminated. Speaker of the Artsakh President
• The enemy targeted Stepanakert using 10:4704 Oct, 2020 The enemy targeted Stepanakert using "Polonez" and "Smerch" systems. President of Artsakh
• The enemy is shelling Stepanakert 10:3004 Oct, 2020 The enemy is shelling Stepanakert
• Enthusiasm, feat, heroism everywhere․ President of Artsakh 09:3604 Oct, 2020 Enthusiasm, feat, heroism everywhere․ President of Artsakh