• Civilian population - targeted by the enemy. Footage from Stepanakert 18:2104 Oct, 2020 Civilian population - targeted by the enemy. Footage from Stepanakert
• The enemy also targeted the civic infrastructure of Shushi. Representative of the Ministry of Defense 17:3704 Oct, 2020 The enemy also targeted the civic infrastructure of Shushi. Representative of the Ministry of Defense
• No comment. Stepanakert. Video 17:3604 Oct, 2020 No comment. Stepanakert. Video
• The news spread by the Azerbaijani media about the taking Jabrayil is absolutely false. Speaker of the Artsakh President 17:1704 Oct, 2020 The news spread by the Azerbaijani media about the taking Jabrayil is absolutely false. Speaker of the Artsakh President
• The enemy's motorcade has been hit on the way to Mataghis 16:2504 Oct, 2020 The enemy's motorcade has been hit on the way to Mataghis
• Soldiers, we are with You every second. Armenian musicians inspire servicemen 16:1804 Oct, 2020 Soldiers, we are with You every second. Armenian musicians inspire servicemen
• RA Government submitted a request with the ECHR on applying interim measures against Turkey. URGENT 16:0604 Oct, 2020 RA Government submitted a request with the ECHR on applying interim measures against Turkey. URGENT
• False letters and messages are sent on behalf of the RA Defense Ministry spokesperson 15:4704 Oct, 2020 False letters and messages are sent on behalf of the RA Defense Ministry spokesperson
• We need to raise $1 billion, we have a huge potential․ Arshamyan 15:3104 Oct, 2020 We need to raise $1 billion, we have a huge potential․ Arshamyan
• Destruction of the enemy strongholds and technique 15:2204 Oct, 2020 Destruction of the enemy strongholds and technique
• French politicians demand to condemn the Azerbaijani aggression by force of law 14:5504 Oct, 2020 French politicians demand to condemn the Azerbaijani aggression by force of law
• Use of cluster munitions against densely populated settlements is a grave breach of international humanitarian law. Ombudsman 14:0404 Oct, 2020 Use of cluster munitions against densely populated settlements is a grave breach of international humanitarian law. Ombudsman
• If necessary, we will hit bigger cities. President of Artsakh 13:5904 Oct, 2020 If necessary, we will hit bigger cities. President of Artsakh
• 5 servicemen awarded the title of Artsakh Hero. President of Artsakh 13:5204 Oct, 2020 5 servicemen awarded the title of Artsakh Hero. President of Artsakh
• Artsakh Ombudsman demands that international human rights community give a proper assessment to Azerbaijan's war crimes 13:4104 Oct, 2020 Artsakh Ombudsman demands that international human rights community give a proper assessment to Azerbaijan's war crimes