• Catholicos of All Armenians leaves for US 12:4101 Feb, 2022 Catholicos of All Armenians leaves for US
• Armenia’s Ambassador and Greek Minister of Agriculture discusses trade issues between two countries 19:1331 Jan, 2022 Armenia’s Ambassador and Greek Minister of Agriculture discusses trade issues between two countries
• ‘Hayastan’ All-Armenian Fund continues large-scale water supply in Chartar and Berdashen villages of Artsakh 19:0631 Jan, 2022 ‘Hayastan’ All-Armenian Fund continues large-scale water supply in Chartar and Berdashen villages of Artsakh
• Prisoners of war are not matter of trade: Sona Ghazaryan's speech at PACE plenary session 17:5731 Jan, 2022 Prisoners of war are not matter of trade: Sona Ghazaryan's speech at PACE plenary session
• By the decree of the Artsakh President, a commission on constitutional reforms set up 17:3231 Jan, 2022 By the decree of the Artsakh President, a commission on constitutional reforms set up
• Investment opportunities in Armenia discussed 14:0231 Jan, 2022 Investment opportunities in Armenia discussed
• On January 24-30, 1 mortar bomb, 2 rockets and 1 projectile were neutralized in Martakert and Martuni regions 13:2431 Jan, 2022 On January 24-30, 1 mortar bomb, 2 rockets and 1 projectile were neutralized in Martakert and Martuni regions
• January 28 in 60 seconds 20:5028 Jan, 2022 January 28 in 60 seconds
• Georgia reports 17 066 coronavirus cases, 5 397 recoveries, 30 deaths 12:3428 Jan, 2022 Georgia reports 17 066 coronavirus cases, 5 397 recoveries, 30 deaths
• US is committed to continuing cooperation with Armenia in sphere of justice: Tracy to Constitutional Court President 21:3727 Jan, 2022 US is committed to continuing cooperation with Armenia in sphere of justice: Tracy to Constitutional Court President
• January 27 in 60 seconds 21:0027 Jan, 2022 January 27 in 60 seconds
• Further development of dialogue between Constitutional Court and Supreme Court of Japan were valued 19:3027 Jan, 2022 Further development of dialogue between Constitutional Court and Supreme Court of Japan were valued
• Expert Group of Hellenic Parliament arrives in National Assembly of Armenia within framework of Twinning Project 16:3027 Jan, 2022 Expert Group of Hellenic Parliament arrives in National Assembly of Armenia within framework of Twinning Project
• Georgia reports 17 484 coronavirus cases, 3 699 recoveries, 27 deaths 16:2327 Jan, 2022 Georgia reports 17 484 coronavirus cases, 3 699 recoveries, 27 deaths
• Azerbaijan attributes four crimes to two Armenian captives: another illegal trial 19:3226 Jan, 2022 Azerbaijan attributes four crimes to two Armenian captives: another illegal trial