• Armenia is ready to continue negotiations, come to Brussels, reach final point and sign peace treaty: Secretary of Security Council 16:0210 Nov, 2023 Armenia is ready to continue negotiations, come to Brussels, reach final point and sign peace treaty: Secretary of Security Council
• Armenia refuses to provide road from main part of Azerbaijan to Nakhijevan: Aliyev 14:4710 Nov, 2023 Armenia refuses to provide road from main part of Azerbaijan to Nakhijevan: Aliyev
• Israel is not seeking to occupy Gaza: Netanyahu 13:5610 Nov, 2023 Israel is not seeking to occupy Gaza: Netanyahu
• Kerobyan and Japanese ambassador emphasized expansion of business relations between Armenia and Japan 12:5910 Nov, 2023 Kerobyan and Japanese ambassador emphasized expansion of business relations between Armenia and Japan
• Palestine is primary problem of Islamic world: Raisi 12:3910 Nov, 2023 Palestine is primary problem of Islamic world: Raisi
• Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs of Armenia participated in Forum on Future of Democracy 12:0110 Nov, 2023 Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs of Armenia participated in Forum on Future of Democracy
• Western countries are 01:1310 Nov, 2023 Western countries are
• Prime Minister and his wife participate in official dinner given on behalf of French President and his wife 00:4310 Nov, 2023 Prime Minister and his wife participate in official dinner given on behalf of French President and his wife
• EU Foreign ministers to discuss Armenia-Azerbaijan normalization 18:1609 Nov, 2023 EU Foreign ministers to discuss Armenia-Azerbaijan normalization
• Armenia’s Foreign Minister Ararat Mirzoyan participates in the 42nd session of UNESCO General Conference 14:4009 Nov, 2023 Armenia’s Foreign Minister Ararat Mirzoyan participates in the 42nd session of UNESCO General Conference
• Future of Nagorno-Karabakh hearing to be held in US Congress 13:5309 Nov, 2023 Future of Nagorno-Karabakh hearing to be held in US Congress
• Mediators carrying out certain work in direction of organizing a new Armenia-Azerbaijan meeting, Kostanyan 13:4209 Nov, 2023 Mediators carrying out certain work in direction of organizing a new Armenia-Azerbaijan meeting, Kostanyan
• Los Angeles County Supervisors Pass Motion on Humanitarian Support for Nagorno-Karabakh Refugees 13:1509 Nov, 2023 Los Angeles County Supervisors Pass Motion on Humanitarian Support for Nagorno-Karabakh Refugees
• Armenia wants to join Chabahar port for India access 12:5309 Nov, 2023 Armenia wants to join Chabahar port for India access
• Our desire and hope is to see peace between Armenia and Azerbaijan, Patel 11:3709 Nov, 2023 Our desire and hope is to see peace between Armenia and Azerbaijan, Patel